Lion

2010


 

LIONS DEN 2010
First Last Department Yr Category Location
Lawrence Adams Team Clayton County 2010 Sub 100 Man Kissimmee, FL
Daniel Aitken Pittsfield MA FD 2010 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Elkton, MD
Brad Bailey Clayton County 2010 Sub 100 Man Nationals 2010
Jason Bergeron MonctonMoves.Com 2009 Sub 100 Man WCXVIII Day 1
Louis Boiteau Hamilton Fire Department 2010 Sub 100 Man Marlborough, MA
Jared Boots Team MET-Rx 2010 Sub 100 Man Elkton, MD
Robert Borer Paul Davis Lincoln Chiefs and Captains 2010 Sub 2:30 Over 50 Omaha, NE
Anthony Bowman Seminole Cty Featuring L 3574 2010 Sub 100 Man Nationals 2010
Mike Brown Kamloops FR -Team NewGold 2009 Sub 100 Man WCXVIII Day 1
Mike Cascioli Hamilton Fire Department 2010 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Pittsburgh, PA
Heidi Charest Lady's Island St. Helena 2010 Sub 3:00 Woman Elkton, MD
Don Clarke Kamloops FR -Team NewGold 2009 Sub 100 Man WCXVIII Day 1
Mark Condrich Cleveland Fire Department 2010 Sub 2:30 Over 50 Pittsburgh, PA
Marquel Davis Team STIHL VBFD 2010 Sub 100 Man Nationals 2010
Stephane Deschenes Longueuil Golden Pub 2009 Sub 2:00 Over 40 WCXVIII Day 3
Ernest Donaldson Clayton County Over 45 2010 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Nationals 2010
Justin Dowding Halifax Fire 1 2009 Sub 100 Man WCXVIII Day 4
Brent Gerrety Psupplements.com 2010 Sub 100 Man Evansville, IN
Ryan Hallam Fredericton Goodlife Fitness 2010 Sub 100 Man Marlborough, MA
Michael Halle Niagara Falls 2009 Sub 2:00 Over 40 WCXVIII Day 3
Matt Harvey Team Mckinney Local 4017 2010 Sub 100 Man Lubbock, TX
Donnie Hilsenroth Team Premier of Sioux Falls 2010 Sub 100 Man Nationals 2010
Norbert Holst Berlin Fire Brigade 2 2009 Sub 2:30 Over 50 WCXVIII Day 1
Adam Jendrzey San Antonio Fire 2010 Sub 100 Man Tyler, TX
Paul Jeske Lakewood Fire 2010 Sub 2:30 Over 50 Pittsburgh, PA
Jim Kindness Sparks Fire Department 2009 Sub 2:00 Over 40 WCXVIII Day 2
Greg King Quinte West Fire Department 2009 Sub 2:00 Over 40 WCXVIII Day 3
Hayden Kinzett RNZAF 2009 Sub 100 Man WCXVIII Day 4
Jerry Kleidosty OFD 2010 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Omaha, NE
Daniel Korte Fairfield Fire 2010 Sub 100 Man Miami Township, OH
Whitney MaCleod Halifax 2010 Sub 3:00 Woman Nationals, 2010
Jim Maddox Casper Fire-EMS 2010 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Casper, WY
Jason Martino Palm Beach County 2010 Sub 100 Man Pittsburgh, PA
Lance McKinley Local 3800 2009 Sub 2:00 Over 40 WCXVIII Day 1
Pawel Mieczykowski Middletown Fire Department 2010 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Charleston, WV
Rick Miller Team Asheville 2009 Sub 100 Man WCXVIII Day 3
Tyler Moran Team USAFA 2010 Sub 100 Man Tyler, TX
Dean Morrow Hamilton Fire Department 2010 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Pittsburgh, PA
Dan Muhlestein Maltese CrossFit 2010 Sub 100 Man Casper, WY
Jessica Packard SAM Squad 2009 Sub 3:00 Woman WCXVIII, Day 4
Clarence Parks Team Reservoir 2 2010 Sub 100 Man Greenville, TX
Ross Pawlak Butler Tech Fire Instructors 2010 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Evansville, IN
Christopher Pickett SAM Squad 2010 Sub 100 Man Tyler, TX
Rick Portilloz Sand Springs Fire 2010 Sub 2:30 Over 50 Nationals, 2010
Julie Read Halifax Fire 3 2009 Sub 3:00 Woman WCXVIII, Day 4
Dean Ronhaar Seattle Fire 2009 Sub 2:30 Over 50 WCXVIII Day 3
Stephen Schuessler Team Myrtle Beach 2010 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Elkton, MD
Kenny Sott Summerville Fire & Rescue 2010 Sub 2:30 Over 50 Charleston, WV
Eric Stone Chattanooga 2010 Sub 100 Man Evansville, IN
Mason Thompson SAM Squad 2010 Sub 100 Man Lubbock, TX
Timothy Vanden Haak Whiteman AFB 2010 Sub 100 Man Evansville, IN
Mark Wilson Team Rescue Mode / MorningPride 2010 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Elkton, MD