Lion: Ready For Action

2017

 

This List updated as of Ocotber 8th, 2017

First Name Last Name Team Year Category Where Jacket Size
Salem Al-Fadhala Kuwait Oil Company 2017 Sub 100 Male Nationals - Tyler, TX L
Kristopher Anderson RCFD Local 1040 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV L
Derek Beattie Kingston Fire Rescue 2016 Sub 2:00 Over 40 WC XXV L
Rafal Bereza Team Poland 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV
Eric Blaser Huntley FIre 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV L
Steve Boer Sioux Center Fire 2017 Sub 2:30 Over 50 Boulder County Fair, CO L
Eric Brouilette Huntley FIre 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV XXL
Jordan Brown Lexington Fire 2017 Sub 100 Male Branson Landing, MO L
Ian Campbell Team Hobbit New Zealand 2016 Sub 2:30 Over 50 WC XXV L
Dalton Clark Prattville Fire 2017 Sub 100 Male Sulphur Springs, TX XL
Tim Connell New Zealand 2017 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Wellington Nationals XL
Pascal Duelge Team Germany 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV M
Jonathan Foessel TFA Team Strasbourg 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV
John Gerardi Lexington FIre 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV L
Michael Grayson Team Dr. Pepper 2016 Sub 2:30 Over 50 WC XXV M
Scott Harrell Apopka - Team Elite 2017 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Apopka, FL XL
Trevor Hash Westfield Fire 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV
Ken Helgerson USAFA 2017 Sub 2:30 Over 50 FDIC XL
Tyler Hittle Westfield Fire 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV
Bassel Ibrahim Orlando Fire Department 2017 Sub 100 Male Apopka, FL L
Jimmy Ivanski Embrun Fire 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV XL
Philipp Kaiser Team Germany 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV M
Marshall Keefe RCFD Local 1040 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV XL
Colin Kemmerer Tuscaloosa 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV M
Dietmar Kirsch Haix  Wild 50's 2016 Sub 2:30 Over 50 WC XXV
Jordan Lambe Desoto Fire 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV
Brian Leathers FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 2017 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Nationals - Tyler, TX XL
Amanda Leigh Haix The Wild 50's 2016 Sub 3:00 Female WC XXV
Donny Leonard Jr. Team On Fire for God 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV M
Matt Longwell Oakville 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV
Deane Mark Team Hobbit New Zealand 2016 Sub 2:00 Over 40 WC XXV L
Keltie-May Nicoll Leduc Fire Services 2016 Sub 3:00 Female WC XXV
Matt Piechowski Leander Fire 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV L
Richard Ramirez Carlsbad FD Powered by Local 1687 2017 Sub 100 Male Nationals - Tyler, TX L
Matt Reesor North Perth Combat 2016 Sub 2:00 Over 40 WC XXV
Richard Rendon Hobbs Fire powered by IAFF Local 4384 2017 Sub 100 Male Nationals - Tyler, TX L
Josh Roddy Huntley Fire 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV XXL
Hayley Rossiter Darfield Fire 2016 Sub 3:00 Female Wellington Nationals M
Ralf Sikorra Haix The Wild 50's 2016 Sub 2:30 Over 50 WC XXV
Scott Sundquist Huntley Fire 2016 Sub 100 Male WC XXV XL
Courtney Surridge Lambton College 2016 Sub 3:00 Female WC XXV
Tineke Van der Heide New Zealand 2017 Sub 5:00 Over 50 Female Wellington Nationals  
Andrew Weldon Winston-Salem Future Generation 2017 Sub 100 Male Montgomery, AL