Lion: Ready For Action

2018

 

First Name Last Name Team Year Category Where
Troy Aadson Prattville 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 3
Yousef Al Qallaf Kuwait Warriors 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 2
Rudy Bardi FRENCH TEAM 59 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 4
Karin Bos Little River 2018 Sub 5:00 Over 50 Female South Island, NZ
Dan Brady Team Venom 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 5
Temeka Brown Safe Air Greensboro 2017 Sub 3:00 Female WC XXVI Day 4
Antoine Casier FRENCH TEAM 59 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 5
Nicolas Cava Argentina 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 4
Paco Ciocarlan RCFD Local 1040 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 3
Matt Coney St Lucie County 2018 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Apopka, FL
Tony Dench Havelock 2018 Sub 4:00 Over 60 North Island, NZ
Josh Draper Palmerston 2018 Sub 2:00 Over 40 North Island, NZ
Petra Dye-Hutchinson Waiouru 2018 Sub 3:00 Female NZ Nationals
Eric Einagel Fort McMurray 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 4
Corey Gault Kitchener Fire -  Georgian Bay Cremation Services 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 2
Heiko Gehrke Team Haix wild 50s 2017 Sub 2:30 Over 50 WC XXVI Day 2
Tomasz Grzelak FCC Warsaw Team Poland 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 2
Gregg Hecathorn Los Alamos 2017 Sub 2:00 Over 40 WC XXVI Day 2
Dan Hnatiuk Fort McMurray 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 4
Quinn Howitt Lambton College Fire 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 5
Jordan King Edmonton 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 3
Ian King Otaki 2018 Sub 4:00 Over 60 North Island, NZ
Mateusz Knap FCC Warsaw Team Poland 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 2
Nicole Koch Birkenhead 2018 Sub 3:00 Female North Island, NZ
Brian Kulaga Cicero FD 2018 Sub 2:30 Over 50 Tinley Park, IL
Pawel Kurach FCC Warsaw Team Poland 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 3
Brian Lavallee Balmoral FD 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 4
Lauren Malkin Laingholm 2018 Sub 3:00 Female South Island, NZ
Justin Martin Louisville Fire 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 4
Sam McGlamry Prattville Fire 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 5
Magnus Metje Team Germany 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 2
Zbigniew Miciak FCC Warsaw Team Poland 2017 Sub 2:30 Over 50 WC XXVI Day 2
Tomasz Milczarczyk FCC Warsaw Team Poland 2017 Sub 2:00 Over 40 WC XXVI Day 3
Justin Myles Kitchener Fire /Georgian bay cremation services 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 5
Fraser O'Neill Fort McMurray 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 3
Paul Ofrim Edmonton 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 3
Igor Pasic Fire Department Radovljica 2017 Sub 2:00 Over 40 WC XXVI Day 4
Myron Penner Yukon Fire 2017 Sub 2:00 Over 40 WC XXVI Day 3
Joshua Piatt Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 5
Marcus Pigford Fort McMurray 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 3
Jan Pipis Czech Rep/Drager Fire Lions 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 2
Larry Potvin Team ATX 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 3
Dave Punt Sioux Center Fire 2017 Sub 4:00 Over 60 Sioux Center, IA
Mike Quick Summerville 2018 Sub 2:30 Over 50 Apopka, FL
Brian Riebe St Lucie County 2018 Sub 100 Male Montgomery, AL
Katherine Ross Brampton Fire  2017 Sub 3:00 Female WC XXVI Day 2
Tadd Rubin Myrtle Beach 2018 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Branson, MO
Ana Ruzevic Center Point Fire District 2018 Sub 3:00 Female Fort Pierce, FL
Ryan Sartain Leander Fire 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 4
Rodney Smith Hobbs New Mexico 2018 Sub 100 Male Apopka, FL
Anthony Storey DND Fredericton 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 3
Jonathan Stuart Montgomery Fire 2018 Sub 2:00 Over 40 Montgomery, AL
Garth Sunckell Team Hobbit 2017 Sub 2:30 Over 50 WC XXVI Day 5
Tino Toepfer TFA Team Berlin Black 2017 Sub 100 Male WC XXVI Day 3
Alivia Walker Toronto Fire 2017 Sub 3:00 Female WC XXVI Day 2
Jens Walter TfaXcross Germany 2017 Sub 2:00 Over 40 WC XXVI Day 2
Sören Warzok Hardegsen 2018 Sub 100 Male Lexington, KY
Robert Willey Te Awamutu 2018 Sub 2:30 Over 50 NZ Nationals
Jeff Wright Irving Fire 2018 Sub 2:30 Over 50 FDIC, IN