Lion: Ready For Action

2019

 

First Name Last Name Team Year Category Where
Mohammad Ali Kuwait 2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII
Abdullah Bado Kuwait Oil Company 2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII
Aleksandr Baran Ukraine 2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII
Hans Barkley Team USAFA 2019 Sub 2:00 Over 40 U.S. Nationals 2019
Chris Bestwick Team New Zealand 2019 Sub 100 Male NZ Nationals
Chris Carr Boca Fire 2019 Sub 100 Male ACSM, FL
Katie Carr MetroWest- St Louis County, Missouri  2018 Sub 3:00 Female WC XXVII
Elissa Carvello Vaughan Fire  2018 Sub 3:00 Female WC XXVII
Wade Dole Team FireCraft 2019 Sub 2:00 Over 40 North Little Rock, AR
Kevin Duncan Napanee FD 2019 Sub 2:30 Over 50 Virginia Beach, VA
Eric Fregonas Fleming 2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII
Aidan Grant Team New Zealand  2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII
Danny Grant Fleming 2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII
Lucija Grubar S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 2018 Sub 3:00 Female WC XXVII
Frederic Hamel Longueuil 2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII
Daniel Harvison Peters Twp. FD 2019 Sub 100 Male ACSM, FL
Pavlina Havlenova SDH Vladislav 2018 Sub 3:00 Female WC XXVII
Hana Havlickova SDH Zlatá Olešnice 2018 Sub 3:00 Female WC XXVII
Rupert Jackman Team New Zealand 2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII
Jeff Knowles Boca Grande FD 2019 Sub 2:30 Over 50 ACSM, FL
Andre Kuehne TFA Team Berlin 2018 Sub 2:00 Over 40 WC XXVII
Tony Laplante Roseville 2018 Sub 2:30 Over 50 WC XXVII
Brent Manley Montgomery Fire Rescue 2019 Sub 100 Male North Little Rock, AR
Agnius Marcinkevicius Lithuania Fire Rescue 2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII
Hagen Mooser TFA Team Lüben 2018 Sub 2:30 Over 50 WC XXVII
Danny Palmer Brampton Fire Department 2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII
Chelsea Pumphrey Boca Fire 2019 Sub 3:00 Female U.S. Nationals 2019
Nickey Readman Shell Scotford 2018 Sub 3:30 Over 40 Female WC XXVII
Kevin Reilly St Lucie County 2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII
Jodi Reymer Pirongia Rural Fire Brigade 2019 Sub 3:00 Female NZ Nationals
Gintautas Samauskis Lithuania Fire Rescue 2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII
Travis Silva Folsom City Fire Department Local 522 2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII
Barry Smith Dalton Fire Department 2019 Sub 4:00 Over 60 Pittsfield, MA
Richard Smith Team ATX 2019 Sub 2:00 Over 40 North Little Rock, AR
Patrik Stefelin S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII
Jason Stout Boca Fire 2019 Sub 2:00 Over 40 ACSM, FL
May Tommervold Team Valkyrie of Norway 2018 Sub 3:00 Female WC XXVII
William Torres Springfield, MA FD 2019 Sub 2:00 Over 40 U.S. Nationals 2019
Miran Trampushe Rural/Metro fire dept. 2018 Sub 4:00 Over 60 WC XXVII
Lewis Trickett Silverdale NZ 2019 Sub 100 Male NZ Nationals
Jaroslav Visnevski Lithuania Fire Rescue 2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII
Hans-Juergen Vogt TfaXcross Germany 2018 Sub 4:00 Over 60 WC XXVII
Isabel Whitaker Royal NZ Airforce 2019 Sub 3:00 Female NZ Nationals
Peter Wojatschek TFA TEAM SLOVAKIA 2018 Sub 100 Male WC XXVII