Event Results

2016 Events

Open
FDIC, IN
April 21, 2015


Team
1 Huntley Fire 5 03.52
2 Westfield FIRE 5 08.43
3 Whiteman Crash Fire Group 5 14.60
4 Lexington fire local 526 5 20.50
5 West Licking Fire Sta. 3 5 52.05
6 Virginia Beach Fire Local 2924 5 56.27
7 Montgomery Blue 6 06.30
8 Lonnie's Minions 6 16.45
9 SO-FLO 6 25.44
10 RCFD Local 1040 6 33.01
11 Los Alamos County Fire Department 7 20.18
12 Palisades Fire Brigade 7 22.42
13 Waukegan team 2 7 27.32
14 Coolspring 7 41.99
15 Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 8 04.59



Male
1 Ryan Fitzgerald IAFF 579/ Lakeland 1 25.54
2 Matthew Baca Oshawa Fire 1 28.93
3 Cory McGee Whiteman Crash Fire Group 1 29.09
4 Jeff Vater Team FireCraft 1 30.11
5 Matt Hansen Westfield Fire 1 31.45
6 Dan Dinsmore Lexington Fire Department 1 33.50
7 Eric Rose Huntley Fire 1 36.98
8 Ben Pritchard Team FireCraft 1 37.66
9 Aaron Piering So - Flo 1 38.53
10 Billy Carlisle Vaughan Fire 1 38.55
11 Russell Krasnesky Team Cellucor McKinney Fire 1 38.74
12 David Bowman Charlotte FD Powered by Rescue 1 Restoration and Progenex 1 38.97
13 Josh Roddy Huntley Fire 1 41.35
14 Todd Krukow Okoboji / Dickens Fire Rescue lonnies minions 1 41.66
15 Denver Thompson Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 42.04
16 Joshua Evans Whiteman 1 44.86
17 Eric Blaser Huntley Fire 1 45.19
18 Trevor Hash Westfield Fire 1 46.38
19 Eric Broulette Huntley 1 46.41
20 Jost Kaempffer Toronto Fire 1 46.59
21 Barrett Piper West Licking Fire Station 3 1 48.52
22 Justin Anderson Westfield Fire 1 48.60
23 David Clark Lake Travis Fire/Rescue 1 48.68
24 Chris Sturtz West Licking FD 1 49.01
25 Jimmy Ivanski Embrun 1 49.02
26 Matt Tavaglione Team FDIC Tulsa Metro 1 49.30
27 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 49.39
28 Lance Conroy Paul Davis Restoration of Norfolk Powered by Doc Surber 1 49.57
29 Anzley Hughes Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 1 49.76
30 John Gerardi Lexington Fire Department 1 49.97
31 Keith Laufhutte Va Beach Local 2924 1 51.84
32 Matt Reesor NPFD 1 52.10
33 Mike Morrison Npfd 1 54.43
34 Marshall Keefe RCFD Local 1040 1 54.74
35 Scott Sundquist Huntley Fire 1 55.19
36 Doug Thompson Lexington Fire 1 57.03
37 Matt Dennehy Team Mr. Restore/Desoto Fire 1 57.50
38 Basem Balbaki Windsor/Tecumseh Parker Construction 1 59.05
39 Jordan Lambe Mr. Restore / Desoto 1 59.37
40 Matt Dunfield Moncton Fire Dept 1 59.60
41 Darcy Martin Kitchener 2 00.33
42 Jose Ramirez Whiteman Crash Fire Group 2 00.65
43 Daniel Harrell Va Beach Local 2924 2 01.97
44 Chris Zach Va Beach Local 2924 2 02.46
45 Scott Bauer Nimishillen 2 03.00
46 Chris Finkes Whiteman Crash Fire Group 2 04.73
47 Tim Gray Thomas Township 2 05.10
48 Jordan Warren South Whatcom 2 05.95
49 DeMichael Seals Montgomery 2 06.45
50 Aron Williams LAFD 2 06.91
51 Joshua Clemons Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 2 07.43
52 Jason Hutchison North Perth 2 07.58
53 Nathan Bidwell Norwich Township Fire Dept. 2 07.86
54 Steve Matthews brampton fire 2 08.72
55 Dan Redmond Windsor/Tecumseh Team Parker Construction 2 09.89
56 Keith Ashbury Va Beach Local 2924 2 10.13
57 Ryan Ludwick Thomas Township 2 11.17
58 Robert Hutchison Waukegan 2 11.47
59 Brent Sheller Sioux Center 2 12.19
60 Pawel Mieczykowski Middletown Division of Fire 2 13.06
61 Paco Ciocarlan Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 2 13.11
62 Peter Gorodnerk Fogelsville 2 13.69
63 Peter Marrero So - Flo 2 13.70
64 John Dunn Lakeland Fire 2 13.90
65 Justin Weaver West Licking Fire 2 14.52
66 Dan Bordonaro Waukegan Fire Department 2 2 14.83
67 Tyler Hittle Westfield 2 15.06
68 Adrian Brantley Bolivar City 2 15.10
69 Wes Rogers Coolspring Twp. Fire Department 2 15.14
70 Marc Rice So-Flo 2 15.21
71 Brian Edwards Fairfax County Fire Rescue-Team 4th Alarm 2 16.11
72 Drew Belue michigan city fire dept. 2 16.38
73 Jason Logsden Local 2423 2 17.16
74 Keith Barker City of West Lafayette 2 18.05
75 Steve Eldred DeSoto Fire 2 18.30
76 Christian Dealba Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 2 18.50
77 John Barnott Lexington Fire Department 2 18.80
78 Chris Jones O'Fallon Fire 2 21.72
79 Brandon Chiarello Lincoln Twp 2 21.78
80 Harry Brown Montgomery Fire/ Rescue Team Blue 2 23.80
81 Scott Correll West Licking 2 24.00
82 Joe Ford Palisades Fire Brigade 2 24.30
83 Kristopher Anderson RCFD Local 1040 2 25.16
84 Jordan Brown Lexington 2 26.81
85 Jerad Froehlich Palisades Fire Brigade 2 27.58
86 Jason Boissonnault South Shore FD 2 27.94
87 John Bialy LOS ALAMOS FIRE DEPT 2 28.83
88 Lee Vidal Shelbyville Fire Department 2 29.12
89 Pete Steciow Palisades Fire Brigade 2 30.54
90 Patrick Maples DeSoto FD 2 30.78
91 Steve Boer SCFD Two and a Half Men 2 33.55
92 Lane Van Sickle Coolspring Fire Department 2 35.88
93 Jimmy Kincaid III West Licking 2 35.96
94 Jared Gebel Cortlandville 2 36.15
95 Joe Biasi Barrington 2 36.35
96 Evan Wing Middleton Fire District 2 36.71
97 Paul Ashby Westfield Fire 2 37.07
98 Lonnie Mitteis Lonnies Minions 2 43.22
99 Vittorio Carlo Greenwich Fire 2 43.74
100 Jordan Ritchie Pickering 2 43.80
101 Gregg Hecathorn Los Alamos 2 44.44
102 Adam Smyth Palisades Fire Brigade 2 44.93
103 Robb Gerken Antwerp 2 45.28
104 John Potter Rapid City Fire Dept. 2 47.07
105 Jacob Holmes Coolspring voulnteer fire department 2 48.97
106 James Ludden Bolivar City FD 2 49.05
107 Jerry Lund Fire and Fuel Apparel 2 51.04
108 Eric Porter Middleton Fire District 2 52.82
109 Greg Carignan C.T.J.F.D. 2 53.30
110 Konstantin Tartakovsky Meriden Fire 2 56.42
111 Bill Woods Honda of America 2 59.29
112 Brian Bandel Waukegan Fire Department 3 01.02
113 B. J. Breecher City of Verona Fire Department 3 06.20
114 James Simmons Anderson 3 09.68
115 Chuck Benslay Indianapolis Fire Dept. 3 16.60
116 Paul Brantner Byron Fire 3 19.85
117 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 3 21.08
118 Dale Bridges BCFPD 3 24.42
119 Bill Dyrland St. Paul Boulevard Fire Dept. 3 27.22
120 Rob Stevens Genoa Township 3 36.40
121 William Gaughan Peters Twp Fire Department 3 37.84
122 Tom Smith Edwardsburg VFD 4 05.80


Over 40

1 Russell Krasnesky Team McKinney Powered by Cellucor Coached by Lukas, Warren, Kylah, & Ashlyn 1 38.74
2 David Bowman Charlotte FD Powered by Response Team 1 Restoration and Progenex 1 38.97
3 Todd Krukow Okoboji 1 41.66
4 Matt Tavaglione Team FDIC Tulsa Metro 1 49.30
5 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 49.39
6 Matt Dunfield Moncton Fire Dept 1 59.60
7 Daniel Harrell Va Beach Local 2924 2 01.97
8 Chris Finkes Whiteman Crash Fire Group 2 04.73
9 Dan Redmond Windsor/Tecumseh Team Parker Construction 2 09.89
10 Keith Ashbury Va Beach Local 2924 2 10.13
11 Pawel Mieczykowski Middletown Division of Fire 2 13.06
12 Jason Logsden Local 2423 2 17.16
13 Keith Barker City of West Lafayette 2 18.05
14 John Barnott Lexington Fire Department local 526 2 18.80
15 Chris Jones O'Fallon Fire 2 21.72
16 Jason Boissonnault South Shore FD 2 27.94
17 Steve Boer Sioux Center Fire 2 33.55
18 Gregg Hecathorn Los Alamos County Fire Department 2 44.44
19 Adam Smyth Palisades Fire Brigade 2 44.93
20 Robb Gerken Antwerp Fire Dept 2 45.28
21 Jerry Lund Fire and Fuel Apparel 2 51.04
22 Eric Porter Middleton Fire District 2 52.82
23 Brian Bandel Waukegan Fire Department 3 01.02
24 B. J. Breecher City of Verona Fire Department 3 06.20
25 James Simmons Anderson Fire Department 3 09.68
26 Chuck Benslay Indianapolis Fire Dept. 3 16.60
27 Rob Stevens Genoa Township 3 36.40
1 Russell Krasnesky Team Cellucor McKinney Fire 1 38.74
2 David Bowman Charlotte FD Powered by Rescue 1 Restoration and Progenex 1 38.97
3 Todd Krukow Okoboji / Dickens Fire Rescue lonnies minions 1 41.66
4 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 49.39
5 Matt Dunfield Moncton Fire Dept 1 59.60
6 Daniel Harrell Va Beach Local 2924 2 01.97
7 Chris Finkes Whiteman Crash Fire Group 2 04.73
8 Dan Redmond Windsor/Tecumseh Team Parker Construction 2 09.89
9 Keith Ashbury Va Beach Local 2924 2 10.13
10 Pawel Mieczykowski Middletown Division of Fire 2 13.06
11 Jason Logsden Local 2423 2 17.16
12 Keith Barker City of West Lafayette 2 18.05
13 John Barnott Lexington Fire Department 2 18.80
14 Chris Jones O'Fallon Fire 2 21.72
15 Jason Boissonnault South Shore FD 2 27.94
16 Steve Boer SCFD Two and a Half Men 2 33.55
17 Gregg Hecathorn Los Alamos County 2 44.44
18 Adam Smyth Palisades Fire Brigade 2 44.93
19 Robb Gerkin Antwerp Fire Dept 2 45.28
20 Jerry Lund Fire and Fuel Apparel 2 51.04
21 Eric Porter Middleton Fire District 2 52.82
22 Brian Bandel Waukegan Fire Department 3 01.02
23 B. J. Breecher City of Verona Fire Department 3 06.20
24 James Simmons Anderson Fire Department 3 09.68
25 Charles Benslay Indianapolis Fire Dept. 3 16.60
26 Rob Stevens Genoa Township 3 36.40



Over 50
1 Scott Bauer Nimishillen 2 03.00
2 Lonnie Mitteis Lonnies Minions 2 43.22
3 Greg Carignan C.T.J.F.D. 2 53.30
4 Bill Woods Honda of America 2 59.29
5 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 3 21.08
6 Bill Dyrland St. Paul Boulevard Fire Dept. 3 27.22
7 William Gaughan Peters Twp Fire Department 3 37.84
8 Tom Smith Edwardsburg VFD 4 05.80


Female
1 Jacqueline Palmer Las Vegas Fire & Rescue 2 13.68
2 Brittany Hoffman Peters Township FD 2 21.77
3 Keltie-May Nicoll Leduc fire services 3 03.92
4 Shree Bostick Montgomery Fire/Rescue 3 50.71
5 Angelyne Tolley Ashley river FD 4 18.82
6 Danielle Celii Branchville Fire Company 5 25.96
7 Heather Gump O'Fallon Fire 5 29.69