Event Results

2016 Events

Open
Lexington, KY
June 11, 2016


Team
1 Team FireCraft 4 39.78
2 Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 4 47.79
3 Team Tuscaloosa 5 00.39
4 Lexington Fire 5 19.24
5 Westfield Fire 5 28.51
6 Montgomery Fire Rescue RED 5 31.93
7 Team Mr. Restore Farmer's Branch 5 32.10
8 West Licking Fire Station 3 5 37.05
9 Virginia Beach Fire Local 2924 5 43.18
10 North Perth Combat 5 46.81
11 Automatic Fire Systems 6 26.98
12 Team O'Fallon 7 33.24



Male
1 Jake Lanier Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 27.84
2 Jeff Vater Team FireCraft 1 28.21
3 Ben Pritchard Team FireCraft 1 29.36
4 Beau Gunter TUSCALOOSA firefighters Local 403 Powered by CATS Central Alabama Training Solutions 1 31.87
5 Dan Dinsmore Lexington Fire Department 1 32.91
6 Denver Thompson Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 34.04
7 Russell Krasnesky Team Cellucor McKinney Fire 1 35.26
8 Matt Hansen Westfield Fire 1 35.79
9 David Bowman Charlotte FD Powered by Response Team 1 Restoration and Progenex 1 36.42
10 Shaun McAteer TUSCALOOSA firefighters Local 403 1 37.85
11 Keith Laufhutte Va Beach Local 2924 1 42.15
12 David Stark Team FireCraft 1 42.21
13 Chris Sturtz West Licking FD 1 43.28
14 Joe Grossman Arlington Fire / Mr. Restore 1 45.47
15 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 45.81
16 Anzley Hughes Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 45.91
17 Mike Mania Team Mr. Restore 1 46.72
18 John Gerardi Lexington Fire Department 1 47.26
19 Mike Morrison Npfd 1 48.46
20 Joshua Clemons Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 1 48.81
21 Barrett Piper West Licking Fire Station 3 1 48.84
22 Matt Reesor NPFD 1 49.15
23 Chris Zach Va Beach Local 2924 1 50.31
24 Adam Evans Team Cellucor Arlington Fire 1 50.59
25 Rhett Gallego TUSCALOOSA firefighters Local 403 1 50.67
26 Jonathan Ellison Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 1 51.33
27 Donny Leonard Jr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 1 51.40
28 Demichael Seals Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 1 51.79
29 Trevor Hash Westfield Fire 1 52.48
30 Calem Hicks Automatic Fire Systems 1 52.79
31 Christian Dealba Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 52.82
32 Steven Schreck Team FireCraft 1 55.25
33 Ryan Fitzgerald Lakeland IAFF 579 1 55.39
34 Chris Jones O'Fallon Fire 1 55.61
35 Scott Bauer Nimishillen 1 56.45
36 Pawel Mieczykowski Middletown Division of Fire 1 56.77
37 Brett Schonfeld Team Mr. Restore 1 58.58
38 John Barnott Lexington Fire Department local 526 1 59.07
39 Tyler Hittle Westfield Fire 2 00.24
40 Adrian Millican Automatic Fire Systems 2 02.53
41 Brian Edwards Fairfax County Fire Rescue-Team Fire and Fuel 2 03.94
42 Doug Thompson Lexington Fire 2 04.76
43 Jimmy Kincaid III West Licking Fire Station 3 2 04.93
44 Patrick Howard Team Tuscaloosa 2 06.41
45 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 2 08.91
46 Jay Hutchison NPFD 2 09.20
47 Colin Kemmerer Team Tuscaloosa 2 09.78
48 Michael Saunders Tidewater Federal / F25 2 10.72
49 John Dunn Lakeland Fire 2 12.58
50 Tommy Manley Montgomery Fire/ Rescue Station 10 2 13.34
51 Ryan Gates Columbia FD Powered by Nutrishop 2 13.75
52 Jordan Brown Lexington Fire local 526 2 15.43
53 Jerad Froehlich Palisades Fire Brigade 2 15.83
54 Jon Schneider Team Mr. Restore 2 16.28
55 Michael Williamson Newmont Mining 2 16.36
56 Jesse Beard Team FDIC 2 16.72
57 Ryan Crutchfield Team Tuscaloosa 2 18.58
58 Elliot Thomas O'Fallon Fire/ Peak Nutrition 2 20.48
59 michael quick team summerville 2 23.41
60 Markus Burchfield Lexington FD 2 24.56
61 Paul Ashby Hamilton County Fire 2 26.57
62 Rick Portilloz Team FDIC 2 26.83
63 Corey Chouteau Cincinnati State 2 27.50
64 Lee Vidal Shelbyville Fire Department 2 30.77
65 Lonnie West Automatic Fire Systems 2 31.66
66 Greg Carignan C.T.J.F.D. 2 31.78
67 Danny Young Newmont Mining 2 33.21
68 Jimmy Lightsey Montgomery Fire/Rescue 2 36.26
69 Kurtis Yoder Macon County Fire Rescue 2 36.76
70 Rodney Bazzle summerville fire/ rescue 2 39.58
71 David Dildine Shelbyville Professional Firefighters Local 2008 2 58.28
72 Bill Woods Honda of America 3 03.72
73 Travis Wiggins Columbia FD 3 08.55
74 Chuck LeBlanc Leominster Fire Department 3 13.47
75 Will Matthews O'Fallon Fire 3 17.15
76 Nathanael Ingersoll Highview Fire District 3 44.64
77 Todd Mund Louisa Fire Department 3 48.15
78 Greg Busby Center Point Blue Team 3 55.82
79 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 4 00.55


Over 40
1 Russell Krasnesky Team Cellucor McKinney Fire 1 35.26
2 David Bowman Charlotte FD Powered by Response Team 1 Restoration and Progenex 1 36.42
3 David Stark Team FireCraft 1 42.21
4 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 45.81
5 Adam Evans Team Cellucor Arlington Fire 1 50.59
6 Steven Schreck Team FireCraft 1 55.25
7 Chris Jones O'Fallon Fire 1 55.61
8 Pawel Mieczykowski Middletown Division of Fire 1 56.77
9 John Barnott Lexington Fire Department local 526 1 59.07
10 Adrian Millican Automatic Fire Systems 2 02.53
11 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 2 08.91
12 michael quick team summerville 2 23.41
13 Lonnie West Automatic Fire Systems 2 31.66
14 Rodney Bazzle summerville fire/ rescue 2 39.58
15 Todd Mund Louisa Fire Department 3 48.15


Over 50
1 Scott Bauer Nimishillen 1 56.45
2 Tommy Manley Montgomery Fire/ Rescue Station 10 2 13.34
3 Rick Portilloz Team FDIC 2 26.83
4 Greg Carignan C.T.J.F.D. 2 31.78
5 Danny Young Newmont Mining 2 33.21
6 Bill Woods Honda of America 3 03.72
7 Chuck LeBlanc Leominster Fire Department 3 13.47
8 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 4 00.55


Female
1 Brittany Hoffman Peters Township FD 2 45.28
2 Caroline Martin Columbia FD 3 39.14
3 Angelyne Tolley Ashley river FD 4 23.95
4 Callie Green Newmont 5 04.66
5 Miranda Turner Lexington Fire Department 5 08.90
6 Monica Hickey Louisa Fire Department 5 24.30