Event Results

2016 Events

Open
North Little Rock, AR
September 16, 2016


Team
1 Team Tuscaloosa 5 00.72
2 Leander Fire Powered By H.L. Chapman Pipeline Construction 5 45.15
3 Forney Fire Dept / Mr. Restore 5 48.32
4 West Licking Fire Station 3 6 10.52
5 Conway Fire 6 54.26


Male
1 Beau Gunter TUSCALOOSA firefighters Local 403 Powered by CATS Central Alabama Training Solutions 1 34.02
2 Russell Krasnesky Team McKinney Powered by Cellucor Coached by Lukas, Warren, Kylah, & Ashlyn 1 35.19
3 Matt Tavaglione Team FDIC Tulsa Metro 1 36.84
4 Russell Bannister Forney Fire Dept / Mr. Restore 1 37.07
5 Jay Mattox Conway Firefighters 1 39.24
6 Shaun McAteer TUSCALOOSA firefighters Local 403 1 39.28
7 Chris Sturtz West Licking Fire Station 3 1 41.70
8 Bryan Hardy Team Mr. Restore 1 44.47
9 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 47.30
10 Rhett Gallego TUSCALOOSA firefighters Local 403 1 47.42
11 Clarence Parks Mississippi Fire Academy's Team Cellucor 1 49.42
12 Adam Evans Team Mr. Restore Arlington Fire 1 49.58
13 David Hashem Leander Black 1 52.95
14 Ryan Blake Leander Black 1 55.90
15 Joe Mayberry Leander Black 1 56.30
16 Jimmy Kincaid III West Licking Fire Station 3 1 56.99
17 Matt Piechowski Leander Black 1 59.54
18 Montanna Barton TUSCALOOSA firefighters Local 403 2 02.87
19 Scott Bauer Nimishillen 2 05.36
20 Brian Leathers Forney Fire Dept / Mr. Restore 2 05.39
21 Darren Yarborough Forney Fire 2 05.86
22 Steve Kotch Central Arkansas Firefighters 2 07.46
23 Ryan Crutchfield Team Tuscaloosa 2 08.13
24 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 2 09.91
25 KEVIN PURSER TEAM TUSCALOOSA 2 14.17
26 Stephen Sullivan Leander Black 2 23.17
27 Rick Portilloz Team FDIC 2 24.64
28 Brandon Graham Russellville fire department. Arkansas 2 26.04
29 Nathan Reeves TAFD 2 30.58
30 Justin Weaver West Licking Fire 2 31.83
31 Michael Grayson altus 2 33.82
32 Ty Ledbetter Conway Fire 2 34.98
33 Don Balm Sacramento Metro Fire Retired 2 38.29
34 John Skinner Conway Firefighters 2 40.04
35 Chad Baker Forney Fire Dept 2 40.76
36 David Lawson Forney Fire Dept / Mr. Restore 2 40.92
37 Andy Kelley North Little Rock 2 41.62
38 Jon Miller North Little Rock Fire Department 2 49.85
39 Micheal Steele Little Rock Fire 2 50.60
40 Manuel Jimenez Northport Fire Rescue 2 55.72
41 Scott Sanford Little Rock Fire 3 24.85
42 Tommy Sadler Altus Team Dr Pepper 3 26.36
43 Chris Golbek Morning Star Fire Department 3 42.64


Over 40
1 Russell Krasnesky Team McKinney Powered by Cellucor Coached by Lukas, Warren, Kylah, & Ashlyn 1 35.19
2 Matt Tavaglione Team FDIC Tulsa Metro 1 36.84
3 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 47.30
4 Clarence Parks Mississippi Fire Academy's Team Cellucor 1 49.42
5 Adam Evans Team Mr. Restore Arlington Fire 1 49.58
6 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 2 09.91
7 Michael Grayson altus 2 33.82
8 John Skinner Conway Firefighters 2 40.04
9 Scott Sanford Little Rock Fire 3 24.85


Over 50
1 Scott Bauer Nimishillen 2 05.36
2 Steve Kotch Central Arkansas Firefighters 2 07.46
3 Rick Portilloz Team FDIC 2 24.64
4 Don Balm Sacramento Metro Fire Retired 2 38.29
5 Tommy Sadler Altus Team Dr Pepper 3 26.36


Female
1 Caroline Martin Columbia FD 3 28.46