Event Results

2018 Events

Bloomington, MN - Day 1
July 13, 2018


Team
1 Huntley Fire 4 51.21
2 Lonnie's Minions 5 12.40
3 RCFD Local 1040 5 18.36
4 Sioux Center Fire 6 26.49
5 Duluth Fire Department 7 34.63
6 Bloomington 8 12.00


Male
1 Ryan Fitzgerald Lakeland/IAFF 579 1 18.10
2 Dave Egdorf Sioux Center Fire 1 28.64
3 Darrick Graff Thompson Fire and Emergency Services 1 29.33
4 Eric Rose Huntley Fire 1 32.37
5 Donnie Hilsenroth Team REAAL 1 32.67
6 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 34.85
7 Josh Roddy Huntley Fire 1 35.09
8 Shane Farmer LION's DEN 1 35.28
9 Sören Warzok Hardegsen 1 37.02
10 Brett Ash Winnipeg Fire Department 1 37.16
11 Russell Krasnesky Team McKinney Powered by Cellucor Coached by Lukas, Warren, Kylah, & Ashlyn 1 37.53
12 Kristopher Anderson RCFD Local 1040 1 38.33
13 Marshall Keefe RCFD Local 1040 1 38.70
14 Jason Logsden 2423 Combat 1 42.11
15 Scott Sundquist Huntley Fire 1 43.75
16 Lance Conroy Lonnie's Minions 1 44.77
17 Eric Blaser Huntley Fire 1 48.89
18 David Bowman Charlotte Fire Dept 1 49.17
19 Nathan Wortmann Lonnie's Minions 1 52.78
20 Lee Vidal RCFD Local 1040 2 01.33
21 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 02.52
22 Scott Weeks La Crosse - Local 127 2 03.77
23 Steve Boer Sioux Center Fire 2 17.33
24 Dave Werner Duluth Fire Department 2 21.26
25 Jake Matlon Duluth Fire Department 2 30.34
26 Lonnie Mitteis Lonnie's Minions 2 32.66
27 Ian Rude Madison Lake 2 35.04
28 Pete Miller Bloomington 2 35.68
29 Brandon King Middleton Fire District 2 39.89
30 Luke Schwinghammer Sioux Center Fire 2 40.52
31 Cory Flesch Duluth Fire Department 2 41.03
32 Lance Stangohr Bloomington 2 41.65
33 Jacob Bolinger St. Louis Park Fire Department 2 42.36
34 Andrew Olson Duluth Fire Department 2 43.77
35 Kurtis Johnson Decorah Fire Department 2 43.89
36 Eric Porter Middleton Fire District 2 48.09
37 Kevin Derksen Winnipeg Fire Dept 2 48.71
38 Erik Flowers Brainerd Fire Department 2 49.60
39 Mike Burns Bloomington Fire 2 54.67
40 Paul Ludden Bloomington Fire 2 56.74
41 Tom Simmonds Duluth Fire Department 2 56.98
42 Casey Jones Rochester MN 3 19.12
43 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 3 39.93
44 Shaun Heiderscheidt Sleepy Eye Fire 3 57.87
45 Matt Metty Forest Lake Fire Department 4 06.13
46 Brandon Braaten Mankato 4 27.32


Over 40
1 Donnie Hilsenroth Team REAAL 1 32.67
2 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 34.85
3 Shane Farmer LION's DEN 1 35.28
4 Russell Krasnesky Team McKinney Powered by Cellucor Coached by Lukas, Warren, Kylah, & Ashlyn 1 37.53
5 Jason Logsden 2423 Combat 1 42.11
6 David Bowman Charlotte Fire Dept 1 49.17
7 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 02.52
8 Pete Miller Bloomington 2 35.68
9 Brandon King Middleton Fire District 2 39.89
10 Mike Burns Bloomington Fire 2 54.67
11 Paul Ludden Bloomington Fire 2 56.74
12 Tom Simmonds Duluth Fire Department 2 56.98
13 Casey Jones Rochester MN 3 19.12
14 Carla Gamradt Duluth Fire Department 4 10.66
Over 50

1 Steve Boer Sioux Center Fire 2 17.33
2 Lonnie Mitteis Lonnie's Minions 2 32.66
3 Kurtis Johnson Decorah Fire Department 2 43.89
4 Eric Porter Middleton Fire District 2 48.09
5 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 3 39.93
Female
1 Carla Gamradt Duluth Fire Department 4 10.66
2 Katie Carr Metro West, St Louis County, MO 4 13.72
3 Katie Sandstrom Duluth Fire Department 4 37.02
4 Tricia Faimon Hadar/Norfolk Fire 5 09.13