Event Results

2018 Events

Fort Pierce, FL - Day 1
September 14, 2018


Team
1 Team FireCraft 5 01.88
2 Lonnie's Minions 5 32.90
3 St Lucie County 1 5 35.80
4 Boca Fire 5 49.05
5 Mobile FIRE 6 12.31
6 St Lucie County 2 6 29.14
7 Martin County Fire Rescue 1 6 36.18
8 Huntley Fire 6 40.67
9 Saraland Fire Rescue Department 7 12.47
10 Martin County Fire Rescue 2 7 17.38
11 St Lucie County 3 7 55.41


Open
1 Sören Warzok Hardegsen 1 32.23
2 Nate Skewes Waukegan Fire 1 32.92
3 Jeff Vater Team FireCraft 1 33.15
4 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 39.04
5 Aaron Piering PBCFR 1 39.12
6 Steven Schreck Team FireCraft 1 42.66
7 Brian Riebe St Lucie County 1 1 44.56
8 Joe Vesce Boca Fire 1 44.82
9 Ben Pritchard Team FireCraft 1 46.07
10 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 46.57
11 Lance Conroy Lonnie's Minions 1 46.92
12 Antwan Washington Mobile FIRE 1 49.81
13 Clarence Parks Team Cellucor 1 50.71
14 Scott Sundquist Huntley Fire 1 52.82
15 Tom Clasen Waukegan 1 53.24
16 Ken Helgerson Air Force Academy 1 53.96
17 Kevin Reilly St Lucie County 1 1 54.18
18 Dante Hill St Lucie County 1 1 57.06
19 Eric Blaser Huntley Fire 1 59.04
20 Nathan Wortmann Lonnie's Minions 1 59.41
21 Conner Pecci Martin County Fire Rescue 1 2 00.83
22 Brad Reynolds Martin County Fire Rescue 2 2 01.28
23 Anthony Annunziata Pompano Beach Fire Rescue 2 01.29
24 Maverick Daughtrey Boca Fire 2 01.57
25 Scott Harrell Apopka 2 02.56
26 Ryan Erker Boca Fire 2 02.66
27 Aaron Hyde Boca Fire 2 05.94
28 Josh Burns St Lucie County 2 2 05.97
29 Tommie Osborn Delray Beach Fire Rescue 2 07.16
30 Andrew Sanders Mobile FIRE 2 08.92
31 Chris Huseby St Lucie County 2 2 10.79
32 Jeremy French St Lucie County 2 2 12.38
33 Chris Carr Boca Fire 2 13.17
34 Michael Breckenridge Mobile FIRE 2 13.58
35 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 13.61
36 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 2 14.28
37 Mike Messier Martin County Fire Rescue 1 2 15.12
38 James Riley Mobile FIRE 2 15.15
39 Jeff Knowles Boca Grande Fire Department 2 15.38
40 Austin Hodge St Lucie County 3 2 17.70
41 Matt Coney St Lucie County 1 2 17.92
42 Michael Greene Saraland Fire Rescue Department 2 18.16
43 Zack Borovina Martin County Fire Rescue 1 2 20.23
44 Justin Baker St Lucie County 2 2 22.02
45 Chris Baker Tequesta 2 24.43
46 Jerrel Fairweather St Lucie County 2 2 24.90
47 Ryan Hobbick Apopka Fire Depratment 2 25.24
48 Lee Taylor Saraland Fire Rescue Department 2 25.28
49 David Anderson Martin County Fire Rescue 1 2 25.65
50 John Calhoun St Lucie County 1 2 27.55
51 Nathan Perkins Saraland Fire Rescue Department 2 29.03
52 Remi Dieujuste St Lucie County 3 2 30.89
53 Zac Foerster Mobile FIRE 2 31.61
54 Dylan Caulfield Martin County Fire Rescue 2 2 33.26
55 Jordan Feck Martin County Fire Rescue 2 2 42.84
56 Kyle Durjan Orange County Fire Rescue 2 43.49
57 Coltin Thomas Huntley Fire 2 48.81
58 Ana Ruzevic Center Point Fire District 2 50.00
59 Lawrence Burgett Saraland Fire Rescue Department 2 53.14
60 Luke Latham Martin County Fire Rescue 2 53.60
61 Corry Bailey Saraland Fire Rescue Department 3 04.80
62 Rob Demski St Lucie County 3 3 06.82
63 Matthew Quesada Martin County Fire Rescue 2 3 07.84
64 Pat Bayne Boca Fire 3 10.10
65 Curt Leonhardt Wescott fire dept. 3 16.28
66 Savanna Sanchez Brandon Fire Department 3 18.77
67 Eric Gerson St Lucie County 3 3 21.82
68 Dextor Harris Ole Brook Fire 3 22.36
69 Daniel Choate Martin County Fire Rescue 3 27.27
70 Katie Carr Metro West, STL 3 30.31
71 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 3 49.69
72 Tyler Just Martin County Fire Rescue 1 3 53.06
73 Erica Hall Winter Park 4 14.95
74 Jennifer Cox Seminole County Fire Department 4 22.86
75 Melissa Forte Martin County Fire Rescue 2 5 10.08


Over 40

1 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 39.04
2 Steven Schreck Team FireCraft 1 42.66
3 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 46.57
4 Clarence Parks Team Cellucor 1 50.71
5 Tom Clasen Waukegan 1 53.24
6 Scott Harrell Apopka 2 02.56
7 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 13.61
8 Jeff Knowles Boca Grande Fire Department 2 15.38
9 Matt Coney St Lucie County 1 2 17.92
10 Rob Demski St Lucie County 3 3 06.82
11 Pat Bayne Boca Fire 3 10.10
12 Eric Gerson St Lucie County 3 3 21.82
13 Daniel Choate Martin County Fire Rescue 3 27.27
 
Over 50

1 Ken Helgerson Air Force Academy 1 53.96
2 Tommie Osborn Delray Beach Fire Rescue 2 07.16
3 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 2 14.28
4 Curt Leonhardt Wescott fire dept. 3 16.28
5 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 3 49.69
Female
1 Ana Ruzevic Center Point Fire District 2 50.00
2 Savanna Sanchez Brandon Fire Department 3 18.77
3 Katie Carr Metro West, STL 3 30.31
4 Erica Hall Winter Park 4 14.95
5 Jennifer Cox Seminole County Fire Department 4 22.86
6 Melissa Forte Martin County Fire Rescue 2 5 10.08