Event Results

2018 Events


Fort Pierce, FL- Day 2
Relays & Tandems
September 15, 2018


Tandem Results

1 Male Tandem 2 Kids Enough Said MacKenzie Briggs Aaron Piering 1 18.49
2 Male Tandem Shake & Bake Bromance Kevin Vater Jeff Vater 1 21.68
3 Male Tandem We Skip Legs Brian Riebe Kevin Reilly 1 21.95
4 Male Tandem Can't Feel My Legs Dante Hill Brian Riebe 1 22.05
5 Male Tandem Waukegan Nate Skewes Tom Clasen 1 23.47
6 Male Tandem Majestic Pelicans Aaron Hyde Maverick Daughtery 1 24.66
7 Male Tandem M.C. Go Rhabdo or Go Home Conner Pecci Mike Messier 1 34.72
8 Male Tandem Mobile - Broken Down & Washed Up Antwan Washington Michael Breckenridge 1 34.75
9 Male Tandem Cowboys and Indians Chris Baker Chris Huseby 1 38.45
10 Male Tandem Apopka Fire Justin Joseph Alex Klepper 1 39.75
11 Male Tandem Martin County Fire Rescue 2 David Anderson Dylan Caulfield 1 41.81
12 Male Tandem Boca Fire Chris Carr Joe Vesce 1 41.84
13 Male Tandem Kumquats James Riley Andrew Sanders 1 41.88
14 Male Tandem Fort Pierce County John Calhoun Jeremy French 1 46.04
15 Male Tandem Mordecai & Rigby Sean Sullivan Michael Haslem 1 47.65
16 Male Tandem Martin County Fire Rescue 1 Tyler Just Zack Borovina 1 48.44
17 Male Tandem Dodge That Bullet Donny Leonard Sr. Dextor Harris 1 52.41
18 Male Tandem Saraland Fire 1 Michael Greene Nathan Perkins 1 53.46
19 Male Tandem Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies Justin Baker Jerrel Fairweather 1 55.59
20 Male Tandem Mobile FIRE Charles Andrews Zac Foerster 1 59.43
21 Male Tandem Saraland Fire 2 Corry Bailey Lee Taylor 1 59.87
22 Male Tandem Martin County Sta. 21 Brad Reynolds Neil Amerson 1 59.96
23 Male Tandem Hurricane Boys Rayman Dorival Remi Dieujuste 2 10.43
24 Male Tandem Martin County Roller One Luke Latham Jordan Feck 2 11.85
25 Male Tandem Chief and the Rookie Levi Burrell Austin Burrell 2 19.66
26 Male Tandem Silly Willys Kevin Wiggins Jason Wiggins 2 35.21
 
1 Female Tandem MC Ladies Melissa Forte Crystal McNamara 3 16.03
 
1 Over 40 Tandem Isoland Tom Clasen Sean Sullivan 1 25.85
2 Over 40 Tandem Old Guys Rule Clarence Parks Matt Coney 1 32.62
3 Over 40 Tandem Old & Broken Ken Helgerson Scott Harrell 1 35.35
4 Over 40 Tandem Dave & Clarence Dave Valero Clarence Parks 1 41.47
5 Over 40 Tandem Del - Boca Fire Pat Bayne Tommie Osborn 1 58.17
 
1 Over 50 Tandem DR Falcon Ken Helgerson Tommie Osborn 1 31.02
 
1 Co-Ed Tandem Handsome like Hartley Ana Ruzevic Sean Sullivan 1 42.67
2 Co-Ed Tandem Boca Fire Co Ed Chris Carr Chelsea Pumphrey 1 43.16
3 Co-Ed Tandem Something to Prove Katie Carr Ben Pritchard 1 49.07
4 Co-Ed Tandem Cookies & Cream Savanna Sanchez Clarence Parks 1 53.86
5 Co-Ed Tandem Beauty & The Beast (He�s the Beauty) Joe Vesce Raquel Stout 2 00.68
6 Co-Ed Tandem The Erker Family Kristen Morrison Ryan Erker 2 10.19
7 Co-Ed Tandem Flying Monkeys Michael Way Loni Prenitzer 2 27.77
8 Co-Ed Tandem Fire Department Chronicles Jason Patton Elizabeth Hautamaki 2 36.30
9 Co-Ed Tandem Palm Beach Empire MacKenzie Briggs Stacy   3 08.57

 

Seeding Round
201 St Lucie County powered by Masters Realty 1 30.72
202 Saraland Fire and Rescue 1 43.07
203 No Bros, Just Hose 2 34.38
204 Team Lang Ladies 3 32.12
205 St Lucie County Ladies 2 38.19
206 BLFD (Bret Lea Fire Dept) 2 17.97
207 We Just Met 2 06.01
208 EMPTY -2 39.00
209 Firecraft 1 16.00
210 PBC FR 1 19.29
211 Lonnie's Minions 1 17.80
212 Team Lang 1 40.90
213 Boca Fire 1 21.01
214 Riviera Beach Fire Rescue 2 01.37
215 Apopka Fire 1 31.09
216 Mobile Fire Rescue 1 30.04
217 Martin County 1 47.52
218 St Lucie County powered by Dermody Dentistry 1 21.97
Elimination Brackets
    
431 St Lucie County Ladies 2 40.38
432 Team Lang Ladies 2 47.90
433 Apopka Fire 1 31.47
434 Team Lang 1 36.86
439 Riviera Beach Fire Rescue 1 57.23
440 St Lucie County powered by Dermody Dentistry 1 34.74
441 Saraland Fire and Rescue 1 36.79
442 St Lucie County powered by Masters Realty 1 32.96
447 Martin County 1 49.70
448 Mobile Fire Rescue 1 36.95
449 St Lucie County Ladies 2 40.69
450 We Just Met 2 18.13
451 Apopka Fire 1 31.62
452 Firecraft 1 29.89
453 Boca Fire -2 38.00
454 St Lucie County powered by Dermody Dentistry 1 23.04
455 BLFD (Bret Lea Fire Dept) 2 14.42
456 No Bros, Just Hose 2 19.37
459 PBC FR 1 23.60
460 Mobile Fire Rescue 1 24.03
461 Firecraft 1 15.28
462 St Lucie County powered by Dermody Dentistry 1 20.37
463 St Lucie County powered by Masters Realty 1 55.00
464 PBC FR 1 25.68
465 St Lucie County Ladies 2 49.59
466 No Bros, Just Hose 2 34.26
467 St Lucie County powered by Dermody Dentistry 1 30.11
468 St Lucie County powered by Masters Realty 1 34.79
469 BLFD (Bret Lea Fire Dept) 2 16.57
470 We Just Met 2 08.20
471 PBC FR 1 18.37
472 Firecraft 1 16.81