Event Results

2018 Events

Montgomery, AL- Day 1
June 29, 2018


Team
1 Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 4 48.91
2 Lexington Fire Department 4 49.27
3 Team FireCraft 4 56.33
4 Montgomery Fire Rescue 5 09.28
5 St Lucie County 5 16.12
6 Prattville Fire 5 21.12
7 TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by CATS 5 29.02
8 FORNEY FIRE COMBAT POWERED BY CROSSFIT SOUTH FORNEY 5 29.10
9 Team ATX 5 32.79
10 Mobile Fire Rescue 5 59.85
11 Conway Fire 6 19.36
12 IRVING FIRE 6 59.62
13 Saraland Fire Rescue Department 7 21.38
14 Trussville Fire Rescue 8 21.38


Male
1 Jake Lanier Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 24.17
2 Beau Gunter TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by CATS 1 31.08
3 Jeff Vater Team FireCraft 1 32.72
4 Russell Bannister FORNEY FIRE COMBAT POWERED BY CROSSFIT SOUTH FORNEY 1 33.85
5 John Gerardi Lexington Fire Department 1 35.58
6 Brian Riebe St Lucie County 1 35.63
7 Jordan Brown Lexington Fire 1 35.89
8 Todd Krukow Lonnie’s Minions 1 36.38
9 Jared Johnson Team ATX 1 36.72
10 Larry Potvin Team ATX 1 37.61
11 Dan Dinsmore Lexington Fire 1 37.80
12 Ben Pritchard Team FireCraft 1 38.15
13 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 40.20
14 Sören Warzok Hardegsen 1 40.81
15 Jason Logsden 2423 Combat 1 40.85
16 Kyle Hearn Montgomery Fire Rescue 1 41.03
17 Lee Julian Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 41.45
18 Anzley Hughes Montgomery Fire Rescue 1 41.72
19 Kevin Reilly St Lucie County 1 42.96
20 Christian Dealba Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 43.29
21 Joshua Piatt Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 44.28
22 Sam Mcglamry Prattville Fire 1 44.43
23 Demichael Seals Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 45.27
24 Steven Schreck Team FireCraft 1 45.46
25 Brent Manley Montgomery Fire Rescue 1 46.53
26 Troy Aadson Prattville Fire 1 47.34
27 Dalton Clark Prattville Fire 1 47.35
28 Antwan Washington Mobile Fire & Rescue 1 48.86
29 Jay Mattox Conway Fire 1 49.77
30 Shaun McAteer TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by CATS 1 50.83
31 Jonathan Stuart Montgomery Fire/Rescue 1 51.09
32 Clarence Parks Team Cellucor 1 53.29
33 Damian Miller FORNEY FIRE COMBAT POWERED BY CROSSFIT SOUTH FORNEY 1 56.46
34 David Lawson FORNEY FIRE COMBAT POWERED BY CROSSFIT SOUTH FORNEY 1 56.79
35 Dante Hill St Lucie County 1 57.53
36 Thomas Boroughs FORNEY FIRE COMBAT POWERED BY CROSSFIT SOUTH FORNEY 1 58.15
37 Dave Valero El Paso FD 1 58.49
38 Aaron Donohue IRVING FIRE 1 59.29
39 Matt Arledge Montgomery Fire Rescue 2 00.53
40 Ty Ledbetter Conway Fire 2 01.53
41 Donny Leonard Jr. Team On Fire For God 2 02.80
42 Andrew Sanders Mobile Fire Rescue 2 03.69
43 Doug Thompson Lexington Fire Department 2 04.68
44 Justin Halsaver Lexington Fire 2 06.80
45 Will McReynolds TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by CATS 2 07.11
46 Michael Breckenridge Mobile Fire Rescue 2 07.30
47 Joshua Clemons Pelham 2 08.41
48 Richard Estes IRVING FIRE 2 11.50
49 James Riley Mobile Fire Rescue Department 2 13.08
50 Michael Greene Saraland Fire Rescue Department 2 14.74
51 Richard Smith Team ATX 2 16.46
52 Zac Foerster Mobile Fire Rescue 2 18.18
53 Joel Finley 2423 Combat 2 18.66
54 David Gilbert TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by CATS 2 19.21
55 Buddy Paul Prattville Fire 2 19.97
56 JP Robert Trussville Fire Rescue 2 21.52
57 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God 2 24.91
58 Dextor Harris Ole Brook Fire 2 25.94
59 Justin Baker St Lucie County 2 26.29
60 John Trenier Mobile Fire Rescue 2 26.54
61 Lee Taylor Saraland Fire Rescue Department 2 27.50
62 John Skinner Conway Fire 2 28.06
63 Sterling Sanders Northport 2 28.15
64 Jeremy French St Lucie County 2 28.84
65 Dalton Treywick Prattville Fire 2 31.78
66 Randy Thomas Jr. Montgomery Fire Rescue 2 35.15
67 Greg Busby Center Point 2 35.80
68 Ryan Wolff Conway Fire 2 35.89
69 Cody Guidry   2 35.98
70 Joseph Busby Team On Fire for God 2 36.00
71 Richard Armstrong Trussville Fire Rescue 2 37.53
72 Nathan Perkins Saraland Fire Rescue Department 2 39.14
73 Brandon Wilson Athens Fire Rescue 2 43.94
74 Daniel Fyne IRVING FIRE 2 48.83
75 Justin Gray Millbrook Fire 2 48.93
76 Carl Dickerson Team Hellfighters 2 50.69
77 Ryan Herron TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by CATS 2 51.88
78 Lawrence Burgett Prichard Fire Department 3 00.89
79 Julio Mckinney Starkville Fire Department 3 04.31
80 Kenny Hartness Conway Fire 3 08.67
81 Jarred Bess Apopka Fire Department 3 08.89
82 Jeff Wright IRVING FIRE 3 14.79
83 Corry Bailey Saraland Fire Rescue Department 3 15.97
84 Evan Massey Trussville Fire Rescue 3 21.16
85 Kris Lovvorn Trussville Fire Rescue 3 22.33
86 Lee Milligan Hatch Nuclear Fire Service 3 23.34
87 Brian Buchanan Knoxville Fire Department Local 65 3 30.87
88 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 3 32.18
89 Al Tinney Trussville Fire Rescue 3 43.44
90 Dennis Barrett Brookhaven F.D. 3 59.85


Over 40
1 Beau Gunter TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by CATS 1 31.08
2 Todd Krukow Lonnie’s Minions 1 36.38
3 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 40.20
4 Jason Logsden 2423 Combat 1 40.85
5 Steven Schreck Team FireCraft 1 45.46
6 Jonathan Stuart Montgomery Fire/Rescue 1 51.09
7 Clarence Parks Team Cellucor 1 53.29
8 Dave Valero El Paso FD 1 58.49
9 Justin Halsaver Lexington Fire 2 06.80
10 Richard Smith Team ATX 2 16.46
11 John Skinner Conway Fire 2 28.06
12 Greg Busby Center Point 2 35.80
13 Richard Armstrong Trussville Fire Rescue 2 37.53
14 Lee Milligan Hatch Nuclear Fire Service 3 23.34
15 Brian Buchanan Knoxville Fire Department Local 65 3 30.87
16 Al Tinney Trussville Fire Rescue 3 43.44
17 Cheri Ardoin Team Hellfighters 3 52.33
Over 50

1 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God 2 24.91
2 Carl Dickerson Team Hellfighters 2 50.69
3 Jeff Wright IRVING FIRE 3 14.79
4 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 3 32.18
5 Dennis Barrett Brookhaven F.D. 3 59.85
Female
1 Shree Bostick Montgomery Fire/Rescue 3 18.20
2 Cheri Ardoin Team Hellfighters 3 52.33
3 Sarah Fraiser Team Hellfighters-Sasol ERT 4 05.46
4 Britni Polderman   4 42.10
5 Savanna Sanchez Brandon Fire Department 5 18.35