Event Results

Coweta, OK
March 30, 2019



Team
1 Team ATX 5 20.09
2 West Licking Fire 6 01.55
3 St Lucie County 6 12.02
4 McKinney Powered by Cellucor Coached by Kylah 6 21.69
5 Round Rock Fire Department 6 30.49
6 Fayetteville Fire Powered by EVS 7 23.29
7 Coweta Punishers 10 29.63
 
Open

1 Jared Johnson Team ATX 1 29.61
2 Brian Riebe St Lucie County 1 35.51
3 Larry Potvin Team ATX 1 40.31
4 Todd Krukow Lonnies Minions 1 45.10
5 Brandon Cunningham FT. GORDON 1 45.79
6 Chris Sturtz West Licking Fire 1 46.73
7 Barrett Piper West Licking Fire Station 3 1 46.74
8 Russell Krasnesky McKinney Powered by Cellucor Coached by Kylah 1 47.57
9 Yousef Al Qallaf Q8-Gladiator 1 50.05
10 Bradley Silva Round Rock Fire Department 1 51.55
11 Joe Mayberry Leander Fire Powered By H.L. Chapman Pipeline Construction 2 00.81
12 Steven Peters Round Rock Fire Department 2 04.64
13 Richard Smith Team ATX 2 10.17
14 Adam Evans Team Cellucor Arlington Fire 2 13.91
15 Bobby Bush McKinney Fire Department 2 14.31
16 Ryan Kotch Maumelle Fire Department 2 16.61
17 Trey Harper Fayetteville Fire Powered by EVS 2 16.75
18 Justin Baker St Lucie County 2 17.94
19 Caden Wilson St Lucie County 2 18.57
20 Paul Testa McKinney Fire Department 2 19.81
21 Dustin Moser Fayetteville Fire Powered by EVS 2 20.29
22 Sterling Sanders Northport Fire Rescue 2 20.83
23 Scott Van Patten El Dorado, Kansas 2 21.94
24 Elijah Krajewski Wind Lake 2 25.09
25 Jimmy Kincaid III West Licking Fire 2 28.08
26 Justin Kendrick St Lucie County 2 29.05
27 Alan Stroup Broken Arrow FD 2 32.68
28 Brandon Graham Russellville Fire 2 33.15
29 Jaime Rodriguez Round Rock Fire Department 2 34.30
30 Daniel Manuel Ada Fire Department 2 36.48
31 Tom O’Brien Round Rock Fire Department 2 37.34
32 Hector Santiago Round Rock Fire Department 2 40.37
33 Aaron Curry McKinney Fire Department 2 44.60
34 Kevin Sbanotto Fayetteville Fire Powered by EVS 2 46.25
35 Nicholas Bogart Tahlequah fire 2 49.03
36 Troy Thissen Wichita Fire Department 2 50.99
37 Jacob Barry Oklahoma State University Fire Fighter Combat Challenge Team 2 52.05
38 Heath Pennington Tahlequah Fire Department 2 54.86
39 Ryan Stephens Tulsa fire department 3 02.18
40 Aaron Culwell Coweta Punishers 3 05.31
41 Brad Hale Tahlequah Fire Department 3 27.13
42 Jacob Lamb Tulsa fire 3 28.40
43 Eric Denissen Coweta Punishers 3 29.83
44 Reginald Eppes Northport Fire Rescue 3 47.61
45 Ryan King Bixby Fire 3 47.77
46 Eric Cross Onapa 3 49.56
47 Shane Dorris Coweta Punishers 3 54.49
48 Timothy Clay Turner Texanna Fire and Rescue 3 58.82
49 Bill Claxton Ada 4 25.26
50 Justin Knight Onapa Fire Department 4 34.35
51 Matthew Taylor Onapa fire department 4 54.00
52 Connor Hardesty Liberty Fire 4 54.93
53 Tricia Faimon Norfolk/Hadar Fire & Rescue 5 18.24
Over 40
1 Todd Krukow Lonnies Minions 1 45.10
2 Steven Peters Round Rock Fire Department 2 04.64
3 Richard Smith Team ATX 2 10.17
4 Adam Evans Team Cellucor Arlington Fire 2 13.91
5 Scott Van Patten El Dorado, Kansas 2 21.94
6 Jaime Rodriguez Round Rock Fire Department 2 34.30
7 Daniel Manuel Ada Fire Department 2 36.48
8 Reginald Eppes Northport Fire Rescue 3 47.61
9 Ryan King Bixby Fire 3 47.77
10 Shane Dorris Coweta Punishers 3 54.49
11 Timothy Clay Turner Texanna Fire and Rescue 3 58.82
Over 50

1 Russell Krasnesky McKinney Powered by Cellucor Coached by Kylah 1 47.57
2 Troy Thissen Wichita Fire Department 2 50.99
3 Bill Claxton Ada 4 25.26
 Female

1 Tricia Faimon Norfolk/Hadar Fire & Rescue 5 18.24

Tandems
1 Over 50 Tandem SCBA Siamese Twins Rick Portilloz Michael Grayson 2 00.87
                 
1 Over 40 Tandem Cellucor Over 40 and 50 Russell Krasnesky Adam Evans 1 37.99
2 Over 40 Tandem Abs and Flab 40+ Todd Krukow Todd Shelton 1 41.18
3 Over 40 Tandem Procrastination & Prune Juice Rick Portilloz Jeremy Wade 2 59.47
                 
1 Co-Ed Tandem Running For Lonnie Todd Krukow Tricia Faimon 2 02.94
                 
1 Male Tandem West Licking Fire Chris Sturtz Barrett Piper 1 25.21
2 Male Tandem Team ATX Black Jared Johnson Larry Potvin 1 25.35
3 Male Tandem Q8-Gladiator Yousef Alqallaf Khaled Kanaan 1 42.60
4 Male Tandem The Lion & The Cub Brian Riebe Justin Kendrick 1 42.76
5 Male Tandem Ash Kickers Dugan Ridenour Larry Branson 1 50.61
6 Male Tandem Hooligans Powered by Ozarks Electric Dustin Moser Trey Harper 1 53.02
7 Male Tandem Shake N Bake Powered by Ozarks Electric Johnny Lovett Kevin Sbanotto 2 12.43
8 Male Tandem Team ATX White Richard Smith Joe Mayberry 2 15.81
9 Male Tandem Sand Springs - Secretariat Tyler Boyd Shea Crawford 2 17.39
10 Male Tandem El Dorado Fire Caleb Fisher Scott Slack 2 38.23
11 Male Tandem Jenks 1A Matt Mitchell Tyler Musselwhite 2 51.09
12 Male Tandem Andover Fire Rescue L. Jay Geist Stephen Cullinane 3 06.72
13 Male Tandem Liberty Jake Davis Connor Hardesty 3 13.48
14 Male Tandem Red Bird Rangers Dillon McManus Kolt Huddleston 3 22.60
Relays


101 West Licking Fire Department 1 19.57
102 Team Altus 1 43.63
103 Sand Springs Fire 2 08.25
104 Stone Bluff Fire 2 37.59
105 Fayetteville Fire Powered by EVS 1 44.44
106 The �Hassee Tallahassee FD 3 44.54
107 Coweta Punishers 2 27.75
108 Prague Fire Department 1 40.32
109 Oklahoma State University Fire Fighter Combat Challenge 3 41.54
110 Oak Grove 1 7 000.00
111 BAND OF BROTHERS 2 18.91
112 Wagoner Fire Dogs 2 22.97
113 Team Redbird 2 40.69
114 Tahlequah Fire 1 59.47
115 Butler County Fire 2 12.32
116 Oak Grove 2 3 22.72
117 Team ATX 1 23.06
118 q8 - Gladiator 1 39.20
119 Round Rock Fire Department 1 20.58
120 St Lucie County 1 40.00
121 Broken Arrow FD 2 02.75
122 Sand Springs Fire Also 1 54.42
407 Stone Bluff Fire 2 43.69
408 Coweta Punishers 2 20.30
409 Butler County Fire 2 09.43
410 Oklahoma State University Fire Fighter Combat Challenge 2 45.97
413 Sand Springs Fire 2 07.15
414 The �Hassee Tallahassee FD -2 38.00
423 Team Redbird 2 27.57
424 Wagoner Fire Dogs 2 13.97
425 BAND OF BROTHERS 2 18.04
426 Oak Grove 2 3 29.99
429 Oak Grove 1 3 05.75
430 Broken Arrow FD -2 38.00
433 Fayetteville Fire Powered by EVS 1 40.10
434 Sand Springs Fire Also 1 43.89
435 West Licking Fire Department 1 48.67
436 Coweta Punishers 2 05.47
437 Butler County Fire 1 59.76
438 q8 - Gladiator 1 49.45
439 Sand Springs Fire 2 00.26
440 St Lucie County 1 48.70
441 Tahlequah Fire 2 03.06
442 Team Altus 1 34.62
443 Round Rock Fire Department 1 46.70
444 Wagoner Fire Dogs 2 11.38
445 BAND OF BROTHERS 3 24.00
446 Team ATX 1 54.76
447 Oak Grove 1 2 24.00
448 Prague Fire Department 1 57.30
449 Sand Springs Fire Also 1 40.23
450 West Licking Fire Department 1 34.42
451 q8 - Gladiator 1 36.03
452 St Lucie County 1 33.74
453 Team Altus 1 56.00
454 Round Rock Fire Department 1 27.22
455 Team ATX 1 38.41
456 Prague Fire Department 1 51.01
457 West Licking Fire Department 1 21.36
458 St Lucie County 1 24.14
459 Round Rock Fire Department 1 40.00
460 Team ATX 1 33.41
461 St Lucie County 1 27.70
462 Round Rock Fire Department 1 27.43
463 West Licking Fire Department 1 27.97
464 Team ATX 1 19.29