Event Results

Longmont, CO
August 2, 2019


Team
1 Hobbs, NM Local 4384 5 02.83
2 St Lucie County 5 28.55
3 Team USAFA 5 39.34
4 Team ATX 6 11.40
5 Lonnie's minions 6 51.48
  
Open
1 Rodney Smith Hobbs, NM Local 4384 1 25.99
2 Brian Riebe St Lucie County 1 30.04
3 Todd Krukow Lonnie’s minions 1 39.93
4 Larry Potvin Team ATX 1 41.25
5 Shane Farmer Big Sky Fire Department 1 42.02
6 William Gates Team USAFA 1 42.44
7 Marshall Keefe Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 1 45.62
8 Richard Rendon Hobbs, NM Local 4384 1 46.95
9 Jordan Headley Hobbs, NM Local 4384 1 49.89
10 Matt Coney St Lucie County 1 53.11
11 Ken Helgerson Team USAFA 1 55.61
12 Lance Conroy Lonnie's Minions 1 59.73
13 Paco Ciocarlan Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 1 59.92
14 Anthony McMurtry Team USAFA 2 01.29
15 Chris Huseby St Lucie County 2 05.40
16 Richard Smith Team ATX 2 10.57
17 Mark Doporto Hobbs, NM Local 4384 2 11.79
18 Louie Disney Aurora Fire Rescue 2 11.95
19 Joey Ginsborg Hygiene Fire Department 2 15.60
20 Lloyd Cochran Hobbs, NM Local 4384 2 16.52
21 Nik Dudik Rye Fire 2 17.16
22 Luke Stewart St Lucie County 2 17.55
23 Caden Wilson St Lucie County 2 17.73
24 Adam Evans Team ATX /Cellucor Low Altitude Fire 2 19.58
25 Kevin West Cheyenne Fire & Rescue 2 27.50
26 Roy Dalton Team USAFA 2 38.39
27 Todd Shelton Crew 2 57.66
28 L. Jay Geist Andover Fire Rescue 3 04.55
29 Brandon Bremen Crew 3 08.91
30 Ana Ruzevic Center Point Fire District / Lonnie’s Minions 3 11.82
31 Walter Watson Banksville Fire Department 3 12.21
32 Tricia Faimon Hadar/Norfolk Fire Lonnie’s Minions 4 41.47
33 Joan Ferris Lyons Fire 5 24.58
 
Over 40

1 Todd Krukow Lonnie’s minions 1 39.93
2 Shane Farmer Big Sky Fire Department 1 42.02
3 Matt Coney St Lucie County 1 53.11
4 Paco Ciocarlan Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 1 59.92
5 Anthony McMurtry Team USAFA 2 01.29
6 Richard Smith Team ATX 2 10.57
7 Adam Evans Team ATX /Cellucor Low Altitude Fire 2 19.58
8 Roy Dalton Team USAFA 2 38.39
Over 50

1 Ken Helgerson Team USAFA 1 55.61
2 Walter Watson Banksville Fire Department 3 12.21
 Female
1 Ana Ruzevic Center Point Fire District / Lonnie’s Minions 3 11.82
2 Tricia Faimon Hadar/Norfolk Fire Lonnie’s Minions 4 41.47
3 Joan Ferris Lyons Fire 5 24.58