Event Results

North Little Rock, AR
Sep 13, 2019


Team 

1 Team ATX 4 51.50
2 Team Firecraft 4 57.64
3 MFR Red 5 12.28
4 St Lucie County 5 19.51
5 Mobile Fire Rescue 5 32.92
6 Team Unleashed / Saraland Fire 5 55.26
7 Irving Fire 6 04.45
8 Fort Leonard Wood Fire Department 9 51.57
9 Tahlequah Fire Department 10 19.18
Open
1 Brian Riebe St Lucie County 1 23.15
2 Jared Johnson Team ATX 1 24.18
3 Jeff Vater Team FireCraft 1 27.65
4 Larry Potvin Team ATX 1 31.32
5 Russell Krasnesky McKinney 1 31.50
6 BEAU GUNTER MFR Red 1 37.78
7 Brent Manley MFR Red 1 39.55
8 Thomas Boroughs Forney 1 40.38
9 Steven Schreck Team FireCraft 1 41.40
10 Matt Coney St Lucie County 1 43.32
11 Ryan Kotch Maumelle Fire Department 1 44.20
12 David Lawson Forney 1 47.11
13 Ben Pritchard Team FireCraft 1 48.59
14 Andrew Sanders Mobile Fire Rescue 1 49.41
15 Antwan Washington Mobile Fire & Rescue 1 50.84
16 Daniel Garner Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 51.76
17 Ken Helgerson The Air Force Academy 1 51.91
18 Zac Foerster Mobile Fire Rescue 1 52.67
19 Chris Jones O'Fallon 1 53.66
20 Bakari Beard Mobile Fire 1 54.13
21 Clifton Rich MFR Red 1 54.95
22 Richard Smith Team ATX 1 56.00
23 Nathan Perkins Team Unleashed / Saraland Fire 1 56.70
24 DANIEL FYNE Irving Fire 1 56.93
25 Doug Welter NLRFD Dogtown 1 58.03
26 Michael Greene Team Unleashed / Saraland Fire 1 58.06
27 James Riley Mobile Fire Rescue Department 1 59.29
28 Wade Dole Team Firecraft 2 000.00
29 JOSH LANDRY Irving Fire 2 00.30
30 Lee Taylor Team Unleashed / Saraland Fire 2 00.50
31 Al Ertzner omaha fire 2 02.14
32 Randy Thomas Jr. MFR Red 2 04.36
33 Adam Evans Team Cellucor 2 06.37
34 JEFF WRIGHT Irving Fire 2 07.22
35 Matt Arledge MFR Red 2 07.37
36 Jordan Ogle MaumelleFire 2 08.51
37 Elijah Krajewski Wind Lake 2 10.59
38 Patrick Mayo TYLER FIRE 2 12.88
39 Jerrel Fairweather St Lucie County 2 13.04
40 John Calhoun St Lucie County 2 13.29
41 RICHARD ESTES Irving Fire 2 18.94
42 Ryan Wolff Conway Fire 2 25.85
43 Corry Bailey Team Unleashed / Saraland Fire 2 32.14
44 Keith Simpson Palisades 2 32.21
45 Heath Pennington Tahlequah Fire Department 2 38.43
46 Ana Ruzevic Center Point Fire 2 41.81
47 Brad Hale Tahlequah Fire Department 2 57.13
48 Jon Miller North Little Rock Fire Department 3 08.25
49 Daniel Lane Fort Leonard Wood Fire Department 3 11.97
50 Jason Cotton Fort Leonard Wood Fire Department 3 17.56
51 Travis Barnes Fort Leonard Wood Fire Department 3 22.04
52 Jimmy Jackson Fort Leonard Wood Fire Department 3 31.47
53 Ryan Smith Fort Leonard Wood Fire Department 3 39.86
54 Steven Alvarado Fort Leonard Wood Fire Department 3 59.85
55 Ben Akins Charleston fire department 4 41.05
56 Edgar Alcantara Tahlequah Fire Department 4 43.62
57 Edward Parker Fort Leonard wood firedept 5 16.81
 
Over 40

1 BEAU GUNTER MFR Red 1 37.78
2 Steven Schreck Team FireCraft 1 41.40
3 Matt Coney St Lucie County 1 43.32
4 Daniel Garner Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 51.76
5 Chris Jones O'Fallon 1 53.66
6 Richard Smith Team ATX 1 56.00
7 Wade Dole Team Firecraft 2 000.00
8 Adam Evans Team Cellucor 2 06.37
9 Edward Parker Fort Leonard wood firedept 5 16.81
Over 50

1 Russell Krasnesky McKinney 1 31.50
2 Ken Helgerson The Air Force Academy 1 51.91
3 Al Ertzner omaha fire 2 02.14
4 JEFF WRIGHT Irving Fire 2 07.22
5 Keith Simpson Palisades 2 32.21
6 Jon Miller North Little Rock Fire Department 3 08.25
7 Ben Akins Charleston fire department 4 41.05
Female
    
1 Ana Ruzevic Center Point Fire 2 41.81