Event Results

Pittsfield, MA
June 15, 2019


Relay Seeding
209 K K & D Over 50 1 47.56
210 Tres freres Over 50 7 000.00
211 West Stockbridge Fire Dept 2 34.80
212 Holyoke Fire 2 58.87
213 Pittsfield 1 24.99
214 DND Fredericton 1 22.21
215 Christmass 1 36.54
216 Springfield Fire team 1 58.20
217 Payson Tucker Hose Company 2 11.68
218 Wilbraham Fire 2 02.29
219 Napanee Fire 1 33.11
220 Gardner Firefighters Local 2215 2 10.19
221 Dalton Fire Department 2 15.00
222 Recycled Teenagers 60+ 2 32.40
223 Pittsfield Fire JV Squad 1 51.06
224 West Stocky 3 38.39
  
Tandem

1 Over 60 Tandem Tough Old Yankees Chuck LeBlanc David Costa 2 19.06
 
1 Over 50 Tandem Deux Fr�res 50+ Dean Morrow Stephane Deschenes 1 32.19
2 Over 50 Tandem Hamilton FireBreathers 50+ Dean Morrow Michael Cascioli 1 35.51
3 Over 50 Tandem Old And Older Stephen McAleer Blair Nason 1 53.35
4 Over 50 Tandem Ontario / VT Over 50 CoEd Allison Loebs Chris Shearer 7 12.70
 
1 Over 40 Tandem Lobsta to Cookie Monsta Sean Sullivan Daniel Garner 1 25.22
2 Over 40 Tandem Napanee - Kdunk and White Sauce Kevin duncan robert Howe 1 52.44
3 Over 40 Tandem Payson Tucker Hose Company Christopher Ross Brendan Fay 2 43.48
 
1 Co-Ed Tandem Fort Mac Brampton Katherine Ross Eric Einagel 1 26.98
2 Co-Ed Tandem Born to be Free!! Scott MacKenzie Elissa Carvello 1 44.12
3 Co-Ed Tandem Bourbon Lovers Anonymous Sean Sullivan Amanda Moore 1 56.53
 
1 Female Tandem True North Strong Katherine Ross Elissa Carvello 1 59.48
2 Female Tandem Not Fast, Just Furious Daniele Clairmont Amanda Moore 3 19.95
1 Male Tandem DND Fredericton Jon Betts Ryan Hallam 1 14.54
2 Male Tandem Fort Cape Scott MacKenzie Eric Einagel 1 21.13
3 Male Tandem 2 Bald Guys Ryan Hallam Daniel Garner 1 22.30
4 Male Tandem Pittsfield Fire - SP 1 & 2 Steve Papa Jeremy Ostrander 1 34.45
5 Male Tandem Springfield Fire team 1 William Torres Donald Coleman 1 42.16
6 Male Tandem New And Old Alex Holjevac Blair Nason 1 47.73
7 Male Tandem Springfield fire team 2 Dasan McGhee Zachary Prendergast 1 55.31
8 Male Tandem The Canuck Mass.... Daly Chadwick James Encalada 2 03.73
9 Male Tandem Smooth Bore David Rogowski Juan Piedad 2 06.44
10 Male Tandem Wilbraham Fire A-Team Tony Arventos Jeff Kristek 2 08.97
11 Male Tandem G-Vegas David Rogowski Kyle Goehle 2 10.01
12 Male Tandem Wilbraham Fire C - Group Derrick Merrill Kevin Brown 2 11.07
Relay Elimination Runs


 
433 Gardner Firefighters Local 2215 2 00.28
434 Payson Tucker Hose Company 2 07.40
439 Holyoke Fire 2 17.22
440 Pittsfield Fire JV Squad 1 53.50
441 Dalton Fire Department 2 07.48
442 Wilbraham Fire 1 48.08
449 Tres freres Over 50 1 48.26
450 Recycled Teenagers 60+ 2 32.19
451 Gardner Firefighters Local 2215 1 53.85
452 DND Fredericton 1 44.79
453 Christmass 1 29.38
454 Pittsfield Fire JV Squad 1 41.79
455 Wilbraham Fire 1 46.95
456 Pittsfield 1 24.24
457 Napanee Fire 1 31.50
458 Springfield Fire team 1 37.24
459 DND Fredericton 1 24.50
460 Christmass 1 35.88
461 Pittsfield 1 28.20
462 Napanee Fire 1 34.12
463 Tres freres Over 50 1 39.38
464 K K & D Over 50 1 47.10
465 Christmass 1 30.26
466 Napanee Fire 1 36.21
467 Pittsfield 1 26.90
468 DND Fredericton 1 23.22