Event Results

2017 Events

Sulphur Springs, TX
Day 1
August 11, 2017

Team

1 Carlsbad FD Powered by Davis Big Rig Tools 4 40.28
2 Prattville Fire 5 14.39
3 Team DFW Mr. Restore Powered by Cellucor 5 15.51
4 Whiteman AFB 5 28.55
5 Leander Fire Powered by RPS Media 5 44.93
6 Conway Fire 5 53.61
7 FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 5 59.63
8 Round Rock Fire Department 6 05.61
9 Hobbs Fire 6 41.11
10 Hellfighters 10 12.59
Male
1 Cory McGee Whiteman AFB 1 25.45
2 Casey Collins Carlsbad FD Powered by Davis Big Rig Tools 1 28.75
3 Geronimo Ontiveros Carlsbad FD Powered by Davis Big Rig Tools 1 29.95
4 Aaron Piering Palm Beach County 1 36.55
5 Russell Krasnesky Team DFW Mr. Restore Powered by Cellucor 1 37.32
6 Dalton Clark Prattville Fire 1 38.02
7 RUSSELL BANNISTER FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 1 39.78
8 Bryan Hardy Team DFW Mr. Restore Powered by Cellucor 1 40.20
9 Richard Ramirez Carlsbad FD Powered by Davis Big Rig Tools 1 41.58
10 Richard Rendon Hobbs Fire 1 43.47
11 Jay Mattox Conway Fire 1 44.56
12 larry potvin The ATX Team 1 44.84
13 Daniel Garner Pittsfield FIre 1 45.02
14 Sam McGlamry Prattville Fire 1 45.19
15 Clarence Parks Team Cellucor 1 48.23
16 Joshua Evans Whiteman AFB 1 51.01
17 Troy Aadson Prattville Fire 1 51.18
18 Joe Mayberry Leander Fire Powered by RPS Media 1 52.52
19 Ryan Blake Leander Fire Powered by RPS Media 1 55.70
20 David Hashem Leander Fire Powered by RPS Media 1 56.71
21 Morgan Bell Team DFW Mr. Restore Powered by Cellucor 1 57.99
22 Stewart Wilcox Conway Fire 1 59.90
23 Bradley Silva Round Rock Fire Department 2 00.21
24 Dan Addante Round Rock Fire Department 2 02.63
25 Kenneth Schmidt Round Rock Fire Department 2 02.77
26 Ryan Sartain Leander Fire Powered by RPS Media 2 03.16
27 Steven Peters Round Rock Fire Department 2 04.43
28 Mike Mania Team DFW Mr. Restore Powered by Cellucor 2 05.91
29 Adam Evans Team DFW Mr. Restore Powered by Cellucor 2 06.97
30 Jeremy Noah Keesler Air Force Base Fire/Rescue 2 07.48
31 BRIAN LEATHERS FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 2 07.98
32 Ty Ledbetter Conway Fire 2 09.15
33 JOSH MOSLEY FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 2 11.87
34 Chris Finkes Whiteman AFB 2 12.09
35 Brandon Graham Russellville fire 2 14.85
36 Anthony Rodriguez Leander Fire Powered by RPS Media 2 17.11
37 Gregg Hecathorn Los Alamos County Fire Department 2 17.14
38 Reagan Rice Hobbs Fire 2 21.09
39 Lawrence Ricks Keesler Air Force Base Fire/Rescue 2 22.33
40 Mark Johnson Carlsbad FD Powered by Davis Big Rig Tools 2 24.10
41 RANDALL MORRIS FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 2 26.13
42 Hector Santiago Round Rock Fire Department 2 30.57
43 Buddy Paul Prattville Fire 2 31.39
44 John Skinner Conway Fire 2 34.63
45 Justin Santos Hobbs Fire 2 36.55
46 Carl Dickerson Hellfighters 2 43.94
47 Joe Perna Leander FIre 2 45.61
48 Edward Lyell Federal Fire San Diego 2 48.33
49 Jairo Carrillo Soto Hobbs Fire 2 49.13
50 Daniel Alexander Plano FD 2 59.74
51 Richard Smith ATX Team / Austin Fire Department 3 24.86


Over 40
1 Cory McGee Whiteman AFB 1 25.45
2 Russell Krasnesky Team DFW Mr. Restore Powered by Cellucor 1 37.32
3 Bryan Hardy Team DFW Mr. Restore Powered by Cellucor 1 40.20
4 Daniel Garner Pittsfield FIre 1 45.02
5 Clarence Parks Team Cellucor 1 48.23
6 Morgan Bell Team DFW Mr. Restore Powered by Cellucor 1 57.99
7 Adam Evans Team DFW Mr. Restore Powered by Cellucor 2 06.97
8 Jeremy Noah Keesler Air Force Base Fire/Rescue 2 07.48
9 BRIAN LEATHERS FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 2 07.98
10 Chris Finkes Whiteman AFB 2 12.09
11 Gregg Hecathorn Los Alamos County Fire Department 2 17.14
12 John Skinner Conway Fire 2 34.63
13 Edward Lyell Federal Fire San Diego 2 48.33
14 Cheri Ardoin Hellfighters 3 16.91
15 Richard Smith ATX Team / Austin Fire Department 3 24.86
Over 50
1 Carl Dickerson Hellfighters 2 43.94


Female
1 Cheri Ardoin Hellfighters 3 16.91
2 Sarah Fraiser Hellfighters 4 11.74
3 Tricia Faimon Hadar Fire & Rescue 5 51.79