Event Results

2017 Events

WC XXVI
Louisville, KY
Day 1, 2 and 3 Combined
October 23-25, 2017

Teams - Department

1 Oakville Team Levitt Safety 4 14.29
2 S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 4 25.16
3 Oakville Team Levitt Safety 4 25.72
4 S-GARD team SLOVENIA 4 26.46
5 DND Fredericton 4 28.55
6 New Gold/Kamloops 4 40.19
7 FCC Warsaw Team Poland 4 41.29
8 Hamilton County FIRE 4 43.12
9 Team New Gold/Kamloops 4 46.41
10 Fort McMurray 4 47.33
11 Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 4 48.58
12 TFA Team Berlin Black 4 52.75
13 DND Fredericton 4 53.81
14 Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 4 56.63
15 TFA Team Berlin Black 5 04.17
16 Lexington Fire Department 5 07.22
17 RCFD Local 1040 5 08.66
18 FCC Warsaw Team Poland 5 10.42
19 Prattville Fire 5 10.74
20 Louisville Fire 5 15.38
21 Lonnie's Minions 5 17.35
22 Shedmonton 5 17.72
23 French Team 59 5 20.45
24 Hamilton County FIRE 5 20.62
25 Lonnie's Minions 5 21.47
26 Leander Fire Powered By RPS Media 5 24.97
27 RCFD Local 1040 5 25.10
28 Leander Fire Powered By RPS Media 5 27.60
29 Hamilton Fire Department 5 27.69
30 FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 5 32.04
31 Team Venom 5 41.83
32 FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 5 41.94
33 FRENCH TEAM 59 5 42.39
34 Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 5 42.53
35 Hamilton Fire Department 5 43.28
36 Montgomery Fire Rescue RED 5 46.35
37 Team Venom 5 46.76
38 Virginia Beach fire 5 48.58
39 Winston-Salem Next Generation 5 51.34
40 Conway Fire 5 57.63
41 Oakville Fire Department 6 58.19

Teams - International
     
      
1 Canadian Fast Fat Guys (Intl) 4 31.64
2 Team Germany (Intl) 4 39.32
3 LION's DEN (Intl) 4 55.48
4 Team Germany (Intl) 4 59.58
5 Kitchener Fire /Georgian bay cremation services (Intl) 5 06.38
6 Kitchener Fire /Georgian bay cremation services (Intl) 5 19.43
7 Lambton College Fire School (Intl) 5 25.87
8 Team Hobbit (Intl) 5 29.90
9 Oakville Fire (Intl) 6 22.01
  
Male
1 Ian Van Reenen Oakville Team Levitt Safety 1 19.94
2 Ian Van Reenen Oakville Team Levitt Safety 1 20.94
3 John Betts DND Fredericton 1 23.34
4 Jake Lanier Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 23.42
5 Graham Mackenzie New Gold/Kamloops 1 24.03
6 Matt Hansen Hamilton County FIRE 1 24.08
7 Jake Lanier Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 24.94
8 Shaun Henderson Oakville Team Levitt Safety 1 25.16
9 John Betts DND Fredericton 1 25.43
10 Claude Bélanger Canadian Fast Fat Guys (Intl) 1 26.51
11 Matt Hansen Hamilton County Fire 1 26.64
12 Ryan Hallam DND Fredericton 1 27.13
13 Ryan Hallam DND Fredericton 1 27.17
14 Gregor Stanonik S-GARD team SLOVENIA 1 27.84
15 Darren Van Zandbergen Oakville Team Levitt Safety 1 28.19
16 Anze Habjan S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 28.24
17 Gregor Stanonik S-GARD team SLOVENIA 1 28.27
18 Matthew Baca Canadian Fast Fat Guys (Intl) 1 28.59
19 Darrick Graff Thompson Fire and Emergency Services 1 28.85
20 Domen Pavlic S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 28.97
21 Tomasz Grzelak FCC Warsaw Team Poland 1 29.07
22 Domen Pavlic S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 29.08
23 Anze Habjan S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 29.22
24 Fraser O'Neill Fort McMurray 1 29.32
25 Pascal Duelge Team Germany (Intl) 1 29.70
26 Claude Belanger Groupe Solution Sinistre Longueuil 1 29.77
27 Tomasz Grzelak FCC Warsaw Team Poland 1 29.79
28 Shaun Henderson Oakville Fire 1 30.84
29 Aaron Makkinga Shedmonton 1 31.09
30 Joachim Posanz Team Germany (Intl) 1 31.75
31 RUSSELL BANNISTER FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 1 32.08
32 RUSSELL BANNISTER FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 1 32.42
33 Jeff Vater Team FireCraft (INTL) 1 32.43
34 Graham Mackenzie Team New Gold/Kamloops 1 32.69
35 Yousef Al Qallaf Kuwait Warriors 1 32.95
36 Matthew Baca Oshawa Fire / Team ETS 1 33.02
37 Justin Couperus Hamilton Fire Department 1 33.21
38 Don Clarke Team New Gold/Kamloops 1 33.33
39 Pawel Kurach FCC Warsaw Team Poland 1 34.35
40 Martin Erbe TFA Team Berlin Black 1 34.56
41 Salem Alfadhala Koc Fire Kuwait 1 34.93
42 Darren Van Zandbergen Oakville Team Levitt Safety 1 34.94
43 Shawn Davidson New Gold/Kamloops 1 34.98
44 Dave Egdorf LION's DEN (Intl) 1 35.40
45 Aaron Piering Team FireCraft (INTL) 1 35.62
46 Justin Anderson Hamilton County FIRE 1 35.86
47 Martin Erbe TFA Team Berlin Black 1 36.34
48 Ian Pringle Canadian Fast Fat Guys (Intl) 1 36.54
49 Jan Pipis Czech Rep/Drager Fire Lions 1 36.80
50 Pascal Duelge Team Germany (Intl) 1 36.85
51 Dan DInsmore Lexington Fire Department 1 36.90
52 Yousef Al Qallaf Kuwait Warriors 1 37.03
53 Jordan King Shedmonton 1 37.13
54 Tino Toepfer TFA Team Berlin Black 1 37.30
55 Paul Ofrim Shedmonton 1 37.50
56 Sean Sullivan Team USA (Intl) 1 37.52
57 Corey Gault Kitchener Fire /Georgian bay cremation services (Intl) 1 37.58
58 Jay Mattox Conway Fire 1 37.63
59 Jan Pipis HZS Czech Rep. - Dräger Fire Lions 1 37.64
60 Louis Boiteau Hamilton Fire Department 1 37.72
61 Magnus Metje Team Germany (Intl) 1 37.87
62 Mateusz Knap FCC Warsaw Team Poland 1 37.87
63 Anthony Storey DND Fredericton 1 38.08
64 Marshall Keefe RCFD Local 1040 1 38.17
65 Justin Anderson Hamilton County FIRE 1 38.22
66 Matic Zupan S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 38.28
67 Shane Farmer LION's DEN 1 38.37
68 Marcus Pigford Fort McMurray 1 38.46
69 Brad Johnston Darlington Nuclear FD 1 38.68
70 Troy Aadson Prattville 1 38.73
71 Sebastjan Vovko S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 38.82
72 Larry Potvin Team ATX 1 39.19
73 Paco Ciocarlan RCFD Local 1040 1 39.23
74 Clarence Parks LION's DEN (Intl) 1 39.26
75 Mateusz Knap FCC Warsaw Team Poland 1 39.30
76 Magnus Metje Team Germany (Intl) 1 39.44
77 Eric Einagel Fort McMurray 1 39.55
78 Basem Balbaki Canadian Fast Fat Guys (Intl) 1 39.87
79 Bryan Hardy FBFD Mr. Restore 1 39.90
80 RIchard Ramirez Carlsbad FD Powered by Local 1687 1 39.95
81 Andrew Weldon Safe Air Greensboro 1 40.01
82 Dan Hnatiuk Fort McMurray 1 40.19
83 Mike Brown Team New Gold/Kamloops 1 40.39
84 Josh Piatt Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 40.41
85 darcy martin Kitchener Fire /Georgian bay cremation services (Intl) 1 40.54
86 Justin Martin Louisville Fire 1 40.74
87 Shane Farmer LION's DEN (Intl) 1 40.82
88 Tyler Hittle Hamilton County FIRE 1 40.82
89 Ryan Sartain Leander Fire Powered By RPS Media 1 40.87
90 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 40.88
91 Daniel Schimank TFA Team Berlin Black 1 40.89
92 Lance Conroy Lonnie's Minions 1 40.93
93 Mike Brown New Gold/Kamloops 1 41.18
94 Brian Lavallee Balmoral FD 1 41.36
95 Dalton Clark Prattville Fire 1 41.42
96 Danny Palmer Brampton Fire 1 41.56
97 Josh Piatt Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 41.75
98 Ryan Sartain Leander Fire Powered By RPS Media 1 41.87
99 Nick Buckholz Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 1 42.30
100 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin Black 1 42.42
101 Brad Johnston Darlington Nuclear FD 1 42.53
102 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 42.77
103 Darcy Martin Kitchener Fire /Georgian bay cremation services (Intl) 1 42.78
104 corey gault Kitchener Fire /Georgian bay cremation services (Intl) 1 42.82
105 Shawn Davidson Team New Gold/Kamloops 1 42.86
106 Troy Aadson Prattville Fire 1 42.93
107 justin myles Kitchener Fire /Georgian bay cremation services (Intl) 1 43.02
108 David Bowman Team USA (Intl) 1 43.09
109 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin Black 1 43.15
110 Joachim Posanz Team Germany (Intl) 1 43.29
111 Mark Brise New Gold/Kamloops 1 43.41
112 Paco Ciocarlan RCFD Local 1040 1 43.53
113 Danny Grant Fleming College 1 43.56
114 Jordan Brown Lexington Fire Department 1 43.62
115 Jordan King Shedmonton 1 44.13
116 Kristopher Anderson RCFD Local 1040 1 44.22
117 Lance Conroy Lonnie's Minions 1 44.54
118 Brent Manley Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 44.75
119 Matt Longwell Oakville Team Levitt Safety 1 44.99
120 Michael Monohan Louisville Fire 1 45.02
121 Danny Palmer Brampton Fire 1 45.04
122 Antoine Casier French Team 59 1 45.04
123 Abdullah Bado Kuwait Oil Company 1 45.11
124 Justin Perkins RCFD Local 1040 1 45.21
125 Dave Walker Oakville Team Levitt Safety 1 45.34
126 Daniel Schimank TFA Team Berlin Black 1 45.41
127 Richard Rendon Hobbs Fire powered by Local 4384 1 45.42
128 Dave Shaw Team Hobbit (Intl) 1 45.44
129 Dan Brady Team Venom 1 45.48
130 Don Clarke New Gold/Kamloops 1 45.75
131 Rudy Bardi French Team 59 1 45.83
132 Nicolas Cava Argentina 1 46.37
133 Sam McGlamry Prattville Fire 1 46.39
134 Morgan Bell Team Mr. Restore 1 46.50
135 John Gerardi Lexington Fire Department 1 46.70
136 Nicolas Cava Argentina 1 46.80
137 Daniel Garner Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 46.93
138 Brett Ash Winnipeg Fire Department 1 47.00
139 Dan Brady Team Venom 1 47.07
140 Mark Brise Team New Gold/Kamloops 1 47.13
141 Mohammad Ali 206 Khajah 1 47.28
142 Tino Toepfer TFA Team Berlin Black 1 47.30
143 Trent Frew Team Hobbit (Intl) 1 47.42
144 Jason Logsden Local 2423 1 47.51
145 Anthony McMurtry Team USAFA 1 47.59
146 Rok Kosir S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 47.69
147 Andre Kuhne TFA Team Berlin Black 1 47.71
148 Dave Walker Oakville Fire 1 47.96
149 Aaron Piering So - Flo 1 47.96
150 Ian Pringle Brampton Fire 1 48.17
151 Steve Kotch Camp Robinson Fire/Crash/Rescue 1 48.20
152 Patrick Davison Winston-Salem Next Generation 1 48.23
153 Pawel Kurach FCC Warsaw Team Poland 1 48.33
154 Lewis Trickett Team Venom 1 48.39
155 Justin Anderson Hamilton County FIRE 1 48.44
156 Matt Longwell Oakville Team Levitt Safety 1 48.90
157 Jonathan Ellison Montgomery Fire Rescue RED 1 48.95
158 Josh Clemons Montgomery Fire Rescue RED 1 49.01
159 Justin Myles Kitchener Fire /Georgian bay cremation services (Intl) 1 49.07
160 Tomasz Milczarczyk FCC Warsaw Team Poland 1 49.14
161 Louis Boiteau Hamilton Fire Department 1 49.28
162 Marquel Davis Virginia Beach fire 1 49.32
163 Guillaume Ghesquier French Team 59 1 49.58
164 Rudy Bardi FRENCH TEAM 59 1 49.59
165 Vincent Balandraux French Team 59 1 49.62
166 Tyler Baines Louisville Fire 1 49.62
167 Brent Manley Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 49.94
168 Ahmad Alruwayeh kuwait firefighter challenge 1 50.30
169 Ahmad Alruwayeh Kuwait firefighter challenge 1 50.30
170 Quinn Howitt Lambton College Fire School (Intl) 1 50.44
171 Mike Morrison Kitchener Fire /Georgian bay cremation services (Intl) 1 50.49
172 Lewis Trickett Team Venom 1 50.62
173 David Hashem Leander Fire Powered By RPS Media 1 50.97
174 Shane Bettridge Lambton College 1 51.02
175 Guillaume Ghesquier FRENCH TEAM 59 1 51.32
176 Igor Pasic Fire department Radovljica 1 51.48
177 Joe Mayberry Leander Fire Powered By RPS Media 1 52.06
178 Joe Mayberry Leander Fire Powered By RPS Media 1 52.13
179 Chad Wurdeman Lonnie's Minions 1 52.16
180 Donnie Hilsenroth LION's DEN (Intl) 1 52.47
181 Justin Couperus Hamilton Fire Department 1 52.51
182 Dariusz Bilski FCC Warsaw Team Poland 1 52.54
183 Stephane Deschenes GROUPE SOLUTION SINISTRE LONGUEUIL 1 52.64
184 Connor Hanenburg Lambton College Fire School (Intl) 1 52.73
185 Myron Penner Yukon Fire 1 52.96
186 Mike Morrison Kitchener Fire /Georgian bay cremation services (Intl) 1 52.97
187 Matt Reesor Kitchener Fire /Georgian bay cremation services (Intl) 1 53.59
188 Miroslav Michlovsky Czech Rep/Drager Fire Lions 1 53.70
189 Matt Reesor Kitchener Fire /Georgian bay cremation services (Intl) 1 53.85
190 Demichael Seals Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 53.88
191 Anthony Rodriguez Leander Fire Powered By RPS Media 1 54.67
192 Demichael Seals Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 54.79
193 Alex Harriman Oakville Fire (Intl) 1 54.80
194 Adam Evans Team Cellucor Arlington Fire 1 54.81
195 Rok Kosir S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 54.87
196 Abdullah Bado Kuwait Oil Company 1 55.18
197 Dave Shaw Team Hobbit New Zealand (International) 1 55.20
198 Josh Clemons Montgomery Fire Rescue RED 1 55.29
199 BRIAN LEATHERS FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 1 55.52
200 Nathan Wortmann Lonnie's Minions 1 55.54
201 Chad Wurdeman Lonnie's Minions 1 55.67
202 Chris Zach Va Beach Local 2924 1 55.71
203 Tim Connell Takaka-New Zealand 1 55.75
204 Chris Zach Virginia Beach fire 1 55.91
205 Alex Harriman Oakville Fire Department 1 56.10
206 Stephane Deschenes GROUPE SOLUTION SINISTRE LONGUEUIL 1 56.20
207 Adam Evans Team USA (Intl) 1 56.24
208 Neil Gardiner Takaka-New Zealand 1 56.33
209 Brian Lavallee Balmoral FD 1 56.53
210 Jimmy Ivanski Embrun fire Dept 1 56.56
211 Dave Nicolle DND Fredericton 1 56.82
212 Nicolas Cava Argentina 1 56.86
213 Ahmad Alruwayeh kuwait firefighter challenge 1 56.97
214 Tim Connell Team Hobbit (Intl) 1 57.04
215 Jimmy Ivanski Canadian Fast Fat Guys (Intl) 1 57.05
216 Tim Connell Team Hobbit New Zealand (International) 1 57.09
217 Steve Kotch Camp Robinson Fire/Crash/Rescue 1 57.61
218 Larry Potvin The ATX Team 1 57.73
219 Andre Kuhne TFA Team Berlin Black 1 57.91
220 Trent Frew Team Hobbit 1 57.96
221 Jens Walter Team Germany (Intl) 1 58.04
222 Neil Gardiner Team Hobbit (Intl) 1 58.28
223 Pawel Mieczykowski Middletown Division of Fire 1 58.68
224 Gregg Hecathorn Los alamos 1 59.13
225 Matic Zupan SGARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 59.19
226 Dave Nicolle DND Fredericton 1 59.21
227 David Hashem Leander Fire Powered By RPS Media 1 59.26
228 Antoine Casier FRENCH TEAM 59 1 59.48
229 Chaz Browning Winston-Salem Next Generation 1 59.54
230 Nathan Wortmann Lonnie's Minions 1 59.68
231 Tommie Osborn Delray Beach Fire Rescue 1 59.86
232 al ertzner fort calhoun fire and rescue 2 00.18
233 Mark Falcon RCFD Local 1040 2 00.29
234 Anthony Rodriguez Leander Fire Powered By RPS Media 2 00.33
235 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 00.36
236 Blair Nason Douglas Harbour Fire 2 00.49
237 Jeff Grossman whitehall fire 2 01.03
238 Sly St. Jean Shedmonton 2 01.09
239 Jay Hutchison North Perth Combat, Team Spinrite 2 01.47
240 Dariusz Bilski FCC Warsaw Team Poland 2 01.53
241 Andrew Weldon Safe Air Greensboro 2 01.60
242 Shane Bettridge Lambton College Fire School (Intl) 2 02.07
243 Jonathan Stuart Montgomery Fire Rescue RED 2 02.11
244 Eric Studerus Everett Fire Department 2 02.26
245 Matt Arledge Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 2 02.44
246 Mike Davis Louisville Fire 2 02.52
247 Steve Baker London Fire Rescue 2 02.59
248 Scott Cubitt Team hobbit 2 03.06
249 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 2 03.11
250 Myron Penner Yukon Fire 2 03.21
251 Keith Ashbury Virginia Beach fire 2 03.35
252 Kristopher Anderson RCFD Local 1040 2 03.40
253 Ben Emert Winston-Salem Next Generation 2 03.57
254 Ty Ledbetter Conway Fire 2 03.79
255 Blair Nason Douglas Harbour Fire 2 03.97
256 JOSH MOSLEY FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 2 04.10
257 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 04.18
258 Lee Vidal RCFD Local 1040 2 04.58
259 BRIAN LEATHERS FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 2 04.90
260 JOSH MOSLEY FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 2 04.96
261 Michael Cascioli Hamilton Fire Department 2 05.20
262 Paul Ashby Hamilton County Fire 2 05.54
263 Jonathan Stuart Montgomery Fire Rescue RED 2 05.64
264 Daniel Harrell Virginia Beach fire 2 05.87
265 Bradley Aldridge Team Venom 2 06.37
266 Scott Cubitt Team Hobbit (Intl) 2 06.60
267 Jay Hutchison North Perth Combat, Team Spinrite 2 07.24
268 Justin Perkins RCFD Local 1040 2 07.39
269 Phil Cartwright Oakville Fire (Intl) 2 07.47
270 Gregg Hecathorn lafd 2 08.21
271 Denis Leduc Lanark Fire Dept. 2 08.51
272 denis leduc lanark fire 2 08.51
273 Paul Ashby Hamilton County FIRE 2 08.82
274 Mark Falcon RCFD Local 1040 2 09.14
275 Neil Gardiner Team Hobbit New Zealand (International) 2 09.18
276 Tyler Sanders Winston-Salem Next Generation 2 09.18
277 Daniel Harvison Peters Twp. Fire Dept 2 09.35
278 Donny Leonard Sr. On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire Powered by Deep South Fire Trucks 2 09.39
279 Miroslav Michlovsky Czech Rep/Drager Fire Lions 2 09.56
280 Louie Disney Manhattan Fire Dept 2 09.74
281 Olov Ludwig TFA Team Berlin White 2 09.85
282 Matt Arledge Montgomery Fire Rescue RED 2 10.47
283 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 10.62
284 Bradley Aldridge Team Venom 2 10.66
285 Jason Logsden Local 2423 2 11.13
286 Paul Ashby Hamilton County FIRE 2 11.81
287 Lee Vidal RCFD Local 1040 2 12.96
288 Michael Cascioli Hamilton Fire 2 13.05
289 Heiko Gehrke BF Neubrandenburg 2 13.93
290 Gregg Hecathorn Los Alamos fire 2 14.03
291 Mohammad Ali z06 khajah 2 14.64
292 Benjamin Espejo Oakville Fire (Intl) 2 14.74
293 Cyril Fraser Halifax Fire Service 2 15.25
294 Buddy Paul Prattville Fire 2 15.95
295 Steve Baker London Fire-Rescue 2 16.06
296 Stewart Wilcox Conway Fire 2 16.21
297 Tom Reid Team Hobbit 2 16.25
298 Steve Baker London Fire-Rescue 2 16.57
299 Zach Gibbons Prattville Fire 2 17.13
300 Norbert Holst TFA Team Berlin White 2 18.35
301 Richard Smith Team ATX 2 18.44
302 Jens Walter Team Germany (Intl) 2 18.66
303 Tom Reid Team Hobbit New Zealand 2 19.05
304 Steve Boer LION's DEN (Intl) 2 19.46
305 Andrew Gowanlock Oakville Fire (Intl) 2 19.72
306 RANDALL MORRIS FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 2 19.87
307 John Skinner Conway Fire 2 20.08
308 Louie Disney Manhattan Fire Dept 2 20.23
309 Tom Reid Team Hobbit New Zealand 2 21.36
310 Heiko Gehrke Team Haix wild 50s 2 21.43
311 Brad Duncan Charlotte Fire 2 22.48
312 Casey Hennessy Louisville Fire 2 23.04
313 Andy Waldron Oakville Fire (Intl) 2 23.39
314 Randy Kalan Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 2 23.80
315 Sam Reeder Louisville Fire 2 23.91
316 Richard Smith The ATX Team 2 24.38
317 Don Reeves Winston-Salem Next Generation 2 24.89
318 Stephen McAleer DND Fredericton 2 26.06
319 Phil Pumputis Lambton College Fire School (Intl) 2 26.12
320 Zbigniew Miciak FCC Warsaw Team Poland 2 26.23
321 Rodney Bazzle Summerville Fire & Rescue 2 26.38
322 Carl Dickerson Hellfighters 2 29.59
323 Andrew Gowanlock Oakville Fire Department 2 30.52
324 Stephen McAleer DND Fredericton 2 31.04
325 RANDALL MORRIS FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 2 31.24
326 Shanan Fraser Team Venom 2 31.45
327 Sebastian Rückel TFA Team Berlin White 2 31.56
328 Benjamin Espejo Oakville Fire Department 2 31.57
329 Lonnie Mitteis Lonnie's Minions 2 33.77
330 Carroll Cubit Leander Fire Powered By RPS Media 2 34.03
331 Carroll Cubit Leander Fire Powered By RPS Media 2 35.24
332 Olov Ludwig TFA Team Berlin White 2 35.56
333 Garth Sunckell Team Hobbit 2 35.65
334 Shanan Fraser Team Venom 2 37.02
335 Chad Greathouse Louisville Fire 2 38.17
336 Garth Sunckell Fire and Emergency NZ 2 38.72
337 Kenny Hartness Conway fire 2 40.83
338 Andrew Kencis Yellowhead County Fire 2 41.35
339 DAVID LAWSON FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 2 41.60
340 Jason Gallant DND Fredericton 2 42.14
341 Jerry Meddock Jr Brothers Helping Brothers 2 42.60
342 DAVID LAWSON FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 2 46.53
343 Dirk Fuhrmann TFA-XCross 2 48.27
344 Garth Sunckell Fire and Emergency NZ 2 49.20
345 Greg Carignan C.T.J.F.D. 2 50.77
346 Andrew Sherriff Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 2 51.06
347 Jerry Lund Fire and Fuel Apparel 2 51.88
348 Dirk Fuhrmann Feuerwehr Bornum am Harz 2 57.95
349 bill woods honda of america 3 26.35
350 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 4 17.82


Female
1 Amber Bowman Central York Fire 2 04.59
2 Katie Ross Brampton Fire 2 12.44
3 Katie Ross Brampton Fire 2 18.03
4 Brittany Hoffman Peters Twp Fire Dept 2 19.81
5 Alivia Walker Toronto Fire 2 22.36
6 Jacqueline Palmer Golden Girls 2 31.02
7 Carla Penman Dynamic Rescue 2 38.21
8 Keltie-May Nicoll Leduc Fire Services 2 49.80
9 Amanda Leigh Charlotte Fire 2 50.46
10 Cameron Williams Greensboro FD 2 52.38
11 Keltie-May Nicoll Team Lakeland 2 59.27
12 Mackenzie Baker Lambton College Fire School 3 01.55
13 Temeka Brown Greensboro 3 19.00
14 Jenny Butt Toronto Pearson 3 22.68
15 Sarah Nabi Pickering Fire Services 3 22.97
16 Sarah Nabi Pickering Fire Services 3 27.09
17 Maureen Stoecklein Canton Township Fire Dept 3 32.17
18 Katie Donohoe Fleming College 3 35.06
19 Cheri Ardoin Hellfighters 3 36.33
20 Katie Wiegand MetroWest- St Louis County, Missouri 3 38.47
21 Shree Bostick Montgomery Fire Rescue RED 3 41.67
22 Sarah Fraiser Hellfighters/Sasol 3 54.73
23 Melanie Rudloff TfaXcross Germany 4 03.28
24 Melanie Rudloff TfaXcross Germany 4 05.03
25 Vera Licha TFA Team Nuremberg 4 05.77
26 Heather Gump O'Fallon Fire 4 43.62
27 Alena Hybnerova Drager Fire Lions 5 01.86
28 Nicole Koch Fire and Emergency New Zealand 5 06.27
29 Abby Yates Hamilton County Fire 5 16.15
30 Alena Hybnerova Drager Fire Lions 5 31.37
 
Over 40 Female
1 Carla Penman Dynamic Rescue 2 38.21
2 Maureen Stoecklein Canton Township Fire Dept 3 32.17
3 Cheri Ardoin Hellfighters 3 36.33
4 Melanie Rudloff TfaXcross Germany 4 03.28
5 Melanie Rudloff TfaXcross Germany 4 05.03
 
Over 40
1 Darren Van Zandbergen Oakville Team Levitt Safety 1 28.19
2 Don Clarke Team New Gold/Kamloops 1 33.33
3 Darren Van Zandbergen Oakville Team Levitt Safety 1 34.94
4 Shawn Davidson New Gold/Kamloops 1 34.98
5 Sean Sullivan Team USA (Intl) 1 37.52
6 Shane Farmer LION's DEN 1 38.37
7 Sebastjan Vovko S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 38.82
8 Clarence Parks LION's DEN (Intl) 1 39.26
9 Bryan Hardy FBFD Mr. Restore 1 39.90
10 Mike Brown Team New Gold/Kamloops 1 40.39
11 Shane Farmer LION's DEN (Intl) 1 40.82
12 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 40.88
13 Mike Brown New Gold/Kamloops 1 41.18
14 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin Black 1 42.42
15 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 42.77
16 Shawn Davidson Team New Gold/Kamloops 1 42.86
17 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin Black 1 43.15
18 Justin Perkins RCFD Local 1040 1 45.21
19 Don Clarke New Gold/Kamloops 1 45.75
20 Morgan Bell Team Mr. Restore 1 46.50
21 Daniel Garner Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 46.93
22 Anthony McMurtry Team USAFA 1 47.59
23 Tomasz Milczarczyk FCC Warsaw Team Poland 1 49.14
24 Igor Pasic Fire department Radovljica 1 51.48
25 Chad Wurdeman Lonnie's Minions 1 52.16
26 Donnie Hilsenroth LION's DEN (Intl) 1 52.47
27 Myron Penner Yukon Fire 1 52.96
28 Matt Reesor Kitchener Fire /Georgian bay cremation services (Intl) 1 53.59
29 Matt Reesor Kitchener Fire /Georgian bay cremation services (Intl) 1 53.85
30 Adam Evans Team Cellucor Arlington Fire 1 54.81
31 BRIAN LEATHERS FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 1 55.52
32 Chad Wurdeman Lonnie's Minions 1 55.67
33 Tim Connell Takaka-New Zealand 1 55.75
34 Adam Evans Team USA (Intl) 1 56.24
35 Tim Connell Team Hobbit (Intl) 1 57.04
36 Tim Connell Team Hobbit New Zealand (International) 1 57.09
37 Jens Walter Team Germany (Intl) 1 58.04
38 Gregg Hecathorn Los alamos 1 59.13
39 Jonathan Stuart Montgomery Fire Rescue RED 2 02.11
40 Eric Studerus Everett Fire Department 2 02.26
41 Scott Cubitt Team hobbit 2 03.06
42 Myron Penner Yukon Fire 2 03.21
43 BRIAN LEATHERS FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 2 04.90
44 Paul Ashby Hamilton County Fire 2 05.54
45 Jonathan Stuart Montgomery Fire Rescue RED 2 05.64
46 Scott Cubitt Team Hobbit (Intl) 2 06.60
47 Justin Perkins RCFD Local 1040 2 07.39
48 Gregg Hecathorn lafd 2 08.21
49 Paul Ashby Hamilton County FIRE 2 08.82
50 Paul Ashby Hamilton County FIRE 2 11.81
51 Gregg Hecathorn Los Alamos fire 2 14.03
52 Richard Smith Team ATX 2 18.44
53 Jens Walter Team Germany (Intl) 2 18.66
54 John Skinner Conway Fire 2 20.08
55 Casey Hennessy Louisville Fire 2 23.04
56 Richard Smith The ATX Team 2 24.38
57 Rodney Bazzle Summerville Fire & Rescue 2 26.38
58 Chad Greathouse Louisville Fire 2 38.17
59 Carla Penman Dynamic Rescue 2 38.21
60 Jason Gallant DND Fredericton 2 42.14
61 Jerry Meddock Jr Brothers Helping Brothers 2 42.60
62 Maureen Stoecklein Canton Township Fire Dept 3 32.17
63 Melanie Rudloff TfaXcross Germany 4 03.28
64 Melanie Rudloff TfaXcross Germany 4 05.03
Over 45
1 Joachim Posanz Team Germany (Intl) 1 31.75
2 Brad Johnston Darlington Nuclear FD 1 38.68
3 Brad Johnston Darlington Nuclear FD 1 42.53
4 David Bowman Team USA (Intl) 1 43.09
5 Joachim Posanz Team Germany (Intl) 1 43.29
6 Dave Shaw Team Hobbit (Intl) 1 45.44
7 Jason Logsden Local 2423 1 47.51
8 Dave Shaw Team Hobbit New Zealand (International) 1 55.20
9 Neil Gardiner Takaka-New Zealand 1 56.33
10 Neil Gardiner Team Hobbit (Intl) 1 58.28
11 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 00.36
12 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 2 03.11
13 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 04.18
14 Daniel Harrell Virginia Beach fire 2 05.87
15 Phil Cartwright Oakville Fire (Intl) 2 07.47
16 Neil Gardiner Team Hobbit New Zealand (International) 2 09.18
17 Donny Leonard Sr. On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire Powered by Deep South Fire Trucks 2 09.39
18 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 10.62
19 Jason Logsden Local 2423 2 11.13
20 Jerry Lund Fire and Fuel Apparel 2 51.88
21 Cheri Ardoin Hellfighters 3 36.33

Over 50

1 Stephane Deschenes GROUPE SOLUTION SINISTRE LONGUEUIL 1 52.64
2 Stephane Deschenes GROUPE SOLUTION SINISTRE LONGUEUIL 1 56.20
3 Pawel Mieczykowski Middletown Division of Fire 1 58.68
4 Tommie Osborn Delray Beach Fire Rescue 1 59.86
5 Blair Nason Douglas Harbour Fire 2 00.49
6 Keith Ashbury Virginia Beach fire 2 03.35
7 Blair Nason Douglas Harbour Fire 2 03.97
8 Michael Cascioli Hamilton Fire Department 2 05.20
9 Olov Ludwig TFA Team Berlin White 2 09.85
10 Michael Cascioli Hamilton Fire 2 13.05
11 Heiko Gehrke BF Neubrandenburg 2 13.93
12 Steve Boer LION's DEN (Intl) 2 19.46
13 Heiko Gehrke Team Haix wild 50s 2 21.43
14 Carl Dickerson Hellfighters 2 29.59
15 Olov Ludwig TFA Team Berlin White 2 35.56
16 bill woods honda of america 3 26.35
Over 55

1 Steve Kotch Camp Robinson Fire/Crash/Rescue 1 48.20
2 Steve Kotch Camp Robinson Fire/Crash/Rescue 1 57.61
3 al ertzner fort calhoun fire and rescue 2 00.18
4 Steve Baker London Fire Rescue 2 02.59
5 Denis Leduc Lanark Fire Dept. 2 08.51
6 denis leduc lanark fire 2 08.51
7 Cyril Fraser Halifax Fire Service 2 15.25
8 Steve Baker London Fire-Rescue 2 16.06
9 Tom Reid Team Hobbit 2 16.25
10 Steve Baker London Fire-Rescue 2 16.57
11 Norbert Holst TFA Team Berlin White 2 18.35
12 Tom Reid Team Hobbit New Zealand 2 19.05
13 Tom Reid Team Hobbit New Zealand 2 21.36
14 Brad Duncan Charlotte Fire 2 22.48
15 Andy Waldron Oakville Fire (Intl) 2 23.39
16 Randy Kalan Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 2 23.80
17 Stephen McAleer DND Fredericton 2 26.06
18 Zbigniew Miciak FCC Warsaw Team Poland 2 26.23
19 Stephen McAleer DND Fredericton 2 31.04
20 Lonnie Mitteis Lonnie's Minions 2 33.77
21 Garth Sunckell Team Hobbit 2 35.65
22 Garth Sunckell Fire and Emergency NZ 2 38.72
23 Andrew Kencis Yellowhead County Fire 2 41.35
24 Dirk Fuhrmann TFA-XCross 2 48.27
25 Garth Sunckell Fire and Emergency NZ 2 49.20
26 Greg Carignan C.T.J.F.D. 2 50.77
27 Dirk Fuhrmann Feuerwehr Bornum am Harz 2 57.95
28 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 4 17.82

Chief

1 Gregor Stanonik S-GARD team SLOVENIA 1 27.84
2 Gregor Stanonik S-GARD team SLOVENIA 1 28.27
3 Sean Sullivan Team USA (Intl) 1 37.52
4 Clarence Parks LION's DEN (Intl) 1 39.26
5 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 40.88
6 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 42.77
7 Daniel Garner Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 46.93
8 Steve Kotch Camp Robinson Fire/Crash/Rescue 1 48.20
9 Dave Nicolle DND Fredericton 1 56.82
10 Steve Kotch Camp Robinson Fire/Crash/Rescue 1 57.61
11 Dave Nicolle DND Fredericton 1 59.21
12 al ertzner fort calhoun fire and rescue 2 00.18
13 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 2 03.11
14 Donny Leonard Sr. On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire Powered by Deep South Fire Trucks 2 09.39
15 John Skinner Conway Fire 2 20.08
16 Randy Kalan Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 2 23.80
17 Zbigniew Miciak FCC Warsaw Team Poland 2 26.23
18 Cheri Ardoin Hellfighters 3 36.33
19 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 4 17.82

 


Tandems

1 Male Tandem Oakville Team Levitt Safety Shaun Henderson Ian Van Reenen 1 08.74
2 Male Tandem FCC Warsaw Team Poland 1 Tomasz Grzelak Pawel Kurach 1 10.91
3 Male Tandem C-Bad Company Casey Collins Geronimo Ontiveros 1 12.84
4 Male Tandem Gmack & Cheese w/ Coco Poutine! Graham Mackenzie Claude Belanger 1 13.59
5 Male Tandem Slovenia Anze Habjan Gregor Stanonik 1 13.71
6 Male Tandem Haix Team Slovenia Domen Pavlic Matic Zupan 1 13.71
7 Male Tandem Double Backhalf Jake Lanier Jeff Vater 1 14.20
8 Male Tandem Hamilton FD Louis Boiteau Justin Couperus 1 15.68
9 Male Tandem DND Fredericton Ryan Hallam John Betts 1 15.88
10 Male Tandem Chew Baca & Darth Vater Jeff Vater Matthew Baca 1 16.42
11 Male Tandem Hamilton Fire Dept Louis Boiteau Justin Couperus 1 18.65
12 Male Tandem Prattville Mac N Dees Sam McGlamry Dalton Clark 1 18.81
13 Male Tandem Brampton Fire Demons Ian Pringle Danny Palmer 1 21.80
14 Male Tandem Power Guys Germany Pascal Duelge Magnus Metje 1 21.95
15 Male Tandem Two Slow Sebastjan Vovko Sean Sullivan 1 22.06
16 Male Tandem Minions Todd Krukow Chad Wurdeman 1 22.81
17 Male Tandem Drager Fire Lions Miroslav Michlovsky Jan Pipis 1 23.61
18 Male Tandem TFA Berlin 1 Daniel Schimank Martin Erbe 1 24.63
19 Male Tandem Power Guys Germany Pascal Duelge Magnus Metje 1 24.67
20 Male Tandem Uncle Rico and Richswollian Dynamite Richard Rendon Richard Ramirez 1 25.50
21 Male Tandem Patty Cakes and the Baker's Man Chaz Browning Patrick Davison 1 26.13
22 Male Tandem Team Venom Dan Brady Lewis Trickett 1 26.93
23 Male Tandem The Boners - T-Bone & Sly Bone Sly St. Jean Paul Ofrim 1 27.70
24 Male Tandem Running for Magnus Anthony Storey Dave Nicolle 1 27.83
25 Male Tandem Young minions Nathan Wortmann Lance Conroy 1 27.92
26 Male Tandem Jebi GA Rok Kosir Igor Pasic 1 28.66
27 Male Tandem MFR White Trash Chisholm Lee Julian Anzley Hughes 1 29.55
28 Male Tandem Louisville Fire Michael Monohan Tyler Baines 1 29.81
29 Male Tandem Team FireCraft Ted Koeppen Ben Pritchard 1 30.07
30 Male Tandem Whiteman AFB Chris Finkes Josh Evans 1 30.98
31 Male Tandem Kuwait Firefighter Challenge Mohammad Ali Ahmad Alruwayeh 1 32.45
32 Male Tandem French Team.59-2 Vincent Balandraux Rudy Bardi 1 33.36
33 Male Tandem Takaka 39ers New Zealand Neil Gardiner Tim Connell 1 34.47
34 Male Tandem TFA Berlin 3 Mike Weikamm Sebastian R�ckel 1 36.16
35 Male Tandem Ebony And Ivory Eric Studerus DeMichael Seals 1 36.45
36 Male Tandem The Dodge Bros Tyler Sanders Ben Emert 1 36.86
37 Male Tandem Q8 Gladiators yousef Al qallaf Khaled Kanaan 1 39.25
38 Male Tandem FRENCH TEAM 59-1 Guillaume Ghesquier Antoine Casier 1 40.29
39 Male Tandem TFA Berlin 2 Andre Kuhne Tino Toepfer 1 40.67
40 Male Tandem The Bald & The Beautiful Kevin Culver Michael Clan 1 41.21
41 Male Tandem Lambton College Fire School Phil Pumputis Quinn Howitt 1 48.10
42 Male Tandem Nick the Penn Nick Geroulis Billy Penn 1 50.74
43 Male Tandem New Zealand Kansas Louie Disney Bradley Aldridge 1 59.05
44 Male Tandem J-Town Team Heavy Chris Rader Greg Taylor 2 00.92
45 Male Tandem The Bald and the Beautiful Michael Clan Kevin Culver 2 03.54
46 Male Tandem TC Team 1 Connor Hanenburg Nick Buckholz 2 05.17
47 Male Tandem Mathew & Lu Mathew Padilla Lu Messer 2 24.99
48 Male Tandem Northport Fire Sterling Sanders Manuel Jimenez 2 33.22
49 Male Tandem Canton Township Fire Dept Chris Stoecklein Maureen Stoecklein 2 52.75
1 Female Tandem Stinkbomb and Pukie Alivia Walker Katie Ross 1 43.49
2 Female Tandem Fit by Fire Carla Penman Amber Bowman 1 49.67
3 Female Tandem The Broad Squad Keltie-May Nicoll Brittany Hoffman 2 01.40
4 Female Tandem Blonde Domination IRENA ELMSTROM Jacqueline Rasenberg 2 02.86
5 Female Tandem IBTC for Jeanie Allen Cheri Ardoin Jacqueline Palmer 2 07.88
6 Female Tandem Blonde Domination IRENA Elmstrom Jacqueline Rasenberg 2 10.80
7 Female Tandem Milk and Honey Hannah Johnson Cameron Williams 2 14.65
8 Female Tandem Crimson Flames Sarah Fraiser Shree Bostick 2 29.15
9 Female Tandem Cookies N Cream Amanda Leigh Temeka Brown 2 29.33
10 Female Tandem TfaXcross Germany Andrea Posanz Melanie Rudloff 2 51.14
11 Female Tandem Victorious Secret Katie Wiegand Heather Gump 3 47.54
1 Over 40 Tandem Lion�s Den Over 40 Clarence Parks Shane Farmer 1 16.15
2 Over 40 Tandem Shirt And Shirtless Todd Krukow Bryan Hardy 1 20.45
3 Over 40 Tandem The Eagle Beaver Jake Bange Darren Van Zandbergen 1 21.44
4 Over 40 Tandem TfaXcross Germany Over 40 Joachim Posanz Mike Weikamm 1 22.27
5 Over 40 Tandem New Gold/Kamloops 40+ Mike Brown Don Clarke 1 23.91
6 Over 40 Tandem Carolina Boys Over 40 David Bowman Bruce Fields 1 24.43
7 Over 40 Tandem LION's DEN over 40 Clarence Parks Shane Farmer 1 26.84
8 Over 40 Tandem Team Hobbit 40+ Dave Shaw Scott Cubitt 1 31.27
9 Over 40 Tandem Automatic Fire System Adrian Millican Adam Evans 1 31.45
10 Over 40 Tandem Takaka 39ers New Zealand Tim Connell Neil Gardiner 1 31.61
11 Over 40 Tandem Takaka-39ers Neil Gardiner Tim Connell 1 37.15
12 Over 40 Tandem Mountain Boys Myron Penner Brian Buchanan 2 12.31
1 Over 50 Tandem Old Blood And Guts al ertzner Tommie Osborn 1 32.44
2 Over 50 Tandem Hamburger & Kielbasa Richard Lesniewski Thomas Hamberger 1 33.07
3 Over 50 Tandem Two Distinguished Canadian Gentlemen (Over 50) Stephane Deschenes Michael Cascioli 1 33.30
4 Over 50 Tandem CamoMoth.com Over 50 Byron McDonald Steve Kotch 1 33.95
5 Over 50 Tandem 2 Old Guys Carl Dickerson Donny Leonard Sr. 1 40.52
6 Over 50 Tandem A Sooner & A a Husker Rick Portilloz Lonnie Mitteis 1 42.82
7 Over 50 Tandem TFA Berlin Over 50 Norbert Holst Olov Ludwig 1 44.55
8 Over 50 Tandem Canada 150 Blair Nason Denis Leduc 1 47.18
9 Over 50 Tandem Numb and Number Over 50 Michael Grayson Jeff Wright 1 53.08
10 Over 50 Tandem Haix Wild 50�s Zbigniew Miciak Heiko Gehrke 1 58.52
1 Over 60 Tandem Cyril & Steve Cyril Fraser Stephen McAleer 1 53.64
2 Over 60 Tandem Can - Am Bill Christiansen Ed Keuning 2 47.57
1 Co-Ed Tandem Farmer Fighter Amber Bowman Claude Belanger 1 20.34
2 Co-Ed Tandem Brampton Fire Demons Co-Ed Ian Pringle Katie Ross 1 26.12
3 Co-Ed Tandem Hamilton Meets Toronto Louis Boiteau Alivia Walker 1 33.23
4 Co-Ed Tandem The Last Choice Matthew Baca Jacqueline Palmer 1 35.59
5 Co-Ed Tandem Crossfit Greensboro Bruce Fields Cameron Williams 1 35.70
6 Co-Ed Tandem Beast of The East IRENA ELMSTROM David Bowman 1 39.24
7 Co-Ed Tandem Daddy�s Best & Mother�s Finest Vera Licha Domen Pavlic 1 39.89
8 Co-Ed Tandem Hustle & Muscle Sean Sullivan Hannah Johnson 1 40.64
9 Co-Ed Tandem Mighty Mouse CoEd Shane Farmer Cheri Ardoin 1 43.59
10 Co-Ed Tandem TFA XCross Germany Posis Joachim Posanz Andrea Posanz 1 51.85
11 Co-Ed Tandem Shake and Bake Steve Baker MacKenzie Baker 1 53.09
12 Co-Ed Tandem TFA XCross M&M�s Melanie Rudloff Magnus Metje 1 53.24
13 Co-Ed Tandem Fleming College Danny Grant Katie Donohoe 1 53.49
14 Co-Ed Tandem Beauty and the Beast Heather Gump Pascal Duelge 1 55.10
15 Co-Ed Tandem Daddy�s Best & Mother�s Finest Vera Licha Domen Pavlic 2 03.77
16 Co-Ed Tandem Team Venom Co-Ed Shanan Fraser Nicole Koch 2 23.85
17 Co-Ed Tandem Team Swirl Andrew Weldon Temeka Brown 2 26.01

 

Relays

1 Oakville Team Levitt Safety 1 05.09
2 S Gard Team Slovenia 1 07.03
3 Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 07.14
4 S-Gard Team Slovenia 1 09.72
5 Lexington Fire Local 526 1 10.89
6 FCC Warsaw Team Poland 1 10.91
7 Lexington Fire Local 526 1 12.99
8 Kuwait Oil Company 1 13.14
9 Kuwait Oil Company 1 14.03
10 New Gold/Kamloops 1 14.91
11 MFR Red 1 15.23
12 FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 1 15.32
13 Montgomery Fire Rescue RED 1 15.38
14 Lexington Fire Local 526 1 15.57
15 West Licking Fire 1 15.77
16 Kuwait Oil Company 1 16.20
17 FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 1 16.27
18 Prattville Fire 1 17.52
19 Louisville Fire E22/T4 1 17.54
20 FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 1 18.06
21 FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 1 18.17
22 West Licking Fire 1 18.27
23 Prattville Fire 1 18.29
24 Louisville Fire E22/T4 1 18.98
25 Shedmonton 1 19.61
26 Mr. Restore Farmer�s Branch 1 19.72
27 Team Titan 1 19.90
28 Leander Fire Powered By RPS Media 1 20.02
29 RCFD Local 1040 1 20.06
30 NLRFD (Dogtown) 1 20.23
31 TFA Berlin Black 1 20.57
32 Carlsbad Fire 1 20.77
33 Winston Salem Next Generation 1 21.22
34 Lonnie's Minions 1 22.25
35 Lambton College Fire School 1 22.74
36 French Team 59 1 23.03
37 Oakville Team 2 1 24.79
38 Jeffersontown 1 1 25.23
39 Leander Fire Powered By RPS Media 1 26.21
40 NLRFD (Dogtown) 1 27.00
41 NLRFD (Dogtown) 1 27.18
42 FRENCH TEAM 59 1 27.70
43 Jeffersontown 2 1 28.35
44 NLRFD (Dogtown) 1 28.56
45 Winston-Salem Next Generation 1 29.09
46 FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 1 29.13
47 Highview Fire 1 29.20
48 Team Venom 1 29.34
49 Highview Fire 1 29.55
50 Kuwait Oil Company 1 30.06
51 Oakville Team Levitt Safety 1 32.10
52 TFA Berlin White 1 32.14
53 French Team 59 1 32.64
54 Wipp Fire 1 34.35
55 RCFD Local 1040 1 34.65
56 Red White & Blue Fire 1 40.47
57 Wipp FIre 1 40.57
58 Jeffersontown 2 1 42.78
59 Harrods Creek Fire 1 47.28
60 Louisville Red 1 54.21
61 Bardstown 2 00.41
62 Anniston Fire Department 2 09.17

Female Relays

1 Fit by Fire 3.0 1 39.48
2 Golden Girls 1 47.29
3 International Sweethearts 2 14.59
4 The Scraps 2 17.95
5 Team GTA Ontario 2 18.41

Over 40 Relays

1 USAFA 40+ 1 12.21
2 USAFA 40+ 1 20.35
3 Team Tarheel Over 40 1 24.17
4 Summerville Fire & Rescue 40 + 1 25.61
5 Summerville Fire & Rescue 40 + 1 26.43
6 Team Hobbit Over 40�s 1 35.98
7 Team Tarheel Over 40 1 40.74
8 Louisville Fire 40+ 1 43.45
9 Louisville 40+ 1 47.14

 

Over 50 Relays

1 One Foot in the Grave 1 26.08
2 canadian rusty nozzles 1 26.73
3 No Guts No Glory 1 29.81
4 One Foot in the Grave 1 34.38
5 One Foot in the Grave 1 40.70
6 Travel Old Men Over 60 1 53.15
7 Recycled Teenagers >60 2 39.95

Hybrid Relays

1 Team FireCraft (Hybrid) 1 11.57
2 Canadian Fast Fat Guys (Hybrid) 1 12.60
3 Kitchener Fire / Georgian Bay (Hybrid) 1 12.65
4 European Lion�s Den (Hybrid) 1 15.49
5 Kitchener Fire / Georgian Bay (Hybrid) 1 16.91